Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,471.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1801
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11167887
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Biscayne Point
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous remodeled waterfront home. Private gated and a short walk to the beach. Th perfect boating, jet skiing, and paddle boarding home with lots of room for entertaining. Ocean access with no fixe
Condominium
- Price: $1,780,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,013.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26027018
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: 72 Park
- Building: 72 Park
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering an outstanding opportunity to enjoy Miami Beach living. Ideally located in a prime waterfront area, this property features beautiful ocean views an
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 853000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10556015
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Carillon North
- Building: Carillon North
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Lowest Priced 2BR/2BA, Coastal Luxury Living at The North Tower Carillon Miami Beach Wellness Resort. Stunning Boutique residence with Private Beach service and World class amenities. Four pools, a st
Condominium
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $609.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10507853
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: La Gorce Palace
- Building: La Gorce Palace
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined and fully renovated residence featuring over $200,000 in high end upgrades and designer finishes throughout. The floor plan has been thoughtfully opened to create a bright, moder
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Previous Price: $755,000
- Last Price Change: 12/09/25
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10535177
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate blend of elegance and coastal living in this spacious 2 bed, 2 bath condo at Peloro, a boutique Bayfront building in Miami Beach. Enjoy a bright, open layout with floor to ceil
Condominium
- Price: $674,999.00
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10539152
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: 72 Park
- Building: 72 Park
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover unmatched luxury at the brand new 72 Park in Miami Beach. This 14th floor, fully furnished residence offers spectacular direct ocean views, floor to ceiling glass doors, high ceilings, impact
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10530295
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- DMCA Notice
3 Bedrooms (converted den) 2 full bathrooms on the 10th floor of Parkview Point Condominium on Parkview Island in the heart of Miami Beach. Gorgeous panoramic views of Biscayne Bay, the Intracoastal
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $417.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $387,500
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 447
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10487472
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Aquasol Condo
- Building: Aquasol Condo
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
This one bedroom 1.5 bath condo provides everything you need for Miami life! Just a short distance to the beach (you can see it from your private east facing balcony), supermarkets, shops and restaura
Condominium
- Price: $337,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10518830
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Villa Royal Condo
- Building: Villa Royal Condo
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
REMODELED 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in a prime location of Miami Beach ! FEATURES KITCHEN w/ QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS , includes WASHER & DRYER. NEWER FLOORING. Enjoy the convenience of being within walkin
Condominium
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $318.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008671
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Parkview Plaza Condo
- Building: Parkview Plaza Condo
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available 1 bedroom/1.5 bath unit in the well maintained Parkview Plaza Condo bldg. Unit is move in ready providing ample closet space, central air/heat, and a covered assigned parking space. A
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am