Searching on:
  1. City = Pierson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 103 2nd Avenue E, PIERSON, FL 32180
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 321
  3. Acreage: 12.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6321321
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Project iii | commercial assemblage | 3 lots | owner financing available the prime property at the corner of us 17 and 2nd eas
Details for 110 2nd Avenue, PIERSON, FL 32180
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $997.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 321
  4. Bldg sqft: 3008
  5. Acreage: 8.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6321181
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Project ii commercial assemblage | 4 lots | owner financing available the prime property at the corner of us 17 and 2nd eas
Details for 123 W 2nd Avenue, PIERSON, FL 32180
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,082.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bldg sqft: 1709
  5. Acreage: 9.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1933
MLS#: R4911223
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Kinnells Pierson
  5. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A prime rural thoroughfare location. This intersection is perched for the emergence of a multi tenant master site anchored with specialty retail and grocer services. Three parcels in total creating 9.
Details for  North Road , PIERSON, FL 32180
Land
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 209.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4948906
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Provided by: PALMETTO REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own 210 acres of pristine lakefront land in Volusia County. This property features an impressive 2,700 feet of frontage on Drudy Lake, a private 50 acre lake known for e
Details for 302 Center Street, PIERSON, FL 32180
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 870
  6. Bldg sqft: 2630
  7. Acreage: 1.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4933774
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Nels Piersons Add Pierson
  5. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take advantage of this incredible opportunity to own a thriving business on busy Highway 17 in Pierson, FL. This dual purpose property features a successful restaurant and a 24/7 self service laundrom
Details for Broad Street, PIERSON, FL 32180
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Acreage: 3.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947289
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Barberville
  5. Provided by: PALMETTO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial development opportunity in Volusia County. This 3+ acre corner parcel is B 4 commercially zoned, offering flexibility for a wide range of commercial uses (buyer to verify). Strategica
Details for 420 Roberts Road, PIERSON, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 139
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 5611
  7. Acreage: 6.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: NS1086872
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to build your dream estate on this stunning, gated property located at 420 Roberts Road in Pierson. Designed for both luxury living and agricultural use, the plan
Details for 1370 Buckles Road, Pierson, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3638
  8. Acreage: 27.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1225634
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Pierson
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Country living at its finest! Mountains of memories await your family at this beautiful acreage estate. If you have dreamt of a home on a sprawling piece of property, you have found it! This 5 Bedroom
Details for 1370 Buckles Road, PIERSON, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3638
  8. Acreage: 27.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4948549
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Us-17 & 1st Street E, PIERSON, FL 32180
Land
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 321
  3. Acreage: 3.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6321098
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Project i | commercial assemblage | 2 lots | owner financing available the prime corner property at us 17 and 1st east ave in pierson, volusia county, is exceptionally positioned for commercial devel