Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8009
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388126
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Talis Crossing
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of secluded luxury in this brand new, 8,000 SF estate, nestled in picturesque Winter Springs. From the moment you arrive, the custom glass French entry doors hint at the artistry
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4922
- Acreage: 3.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6398929
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
A truly rare find in Winter Springs. This equestrian friendly, lakefront estate is complete with its own private tennis court, a solid block constructed horse barn, and room to enjoy every part of the
Single Family
- Price: $1,479,500.00
- Price sqft: $187.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7884
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6385058
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Bear Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Bear Creek Estates, set on over an acre of lush wooded greenbelt with beautiful landscaping and a circular driveway that creates ou
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $291.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4464
- Acreage: 2.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6379165
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Bahama Ranches
- Elementary School: Winter Springs
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mid Century Modern Paradise!! A Beautiful, well designed home with spectacular architecture offering privacy, space, and long term versatility on a rare 2.22 acre lot with RV/Toy parkingdelivering ex
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5059
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398566
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Wicklow Greens At Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 408 Avondale Court, a custom estate built by Von Jacobs in 2003 & located in the highly desirable, gated Wicklow Greens community in Winter Springs. Set among just 48 custom homes, this stu
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404018
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: EQUITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of city living on 2.3 acres in the highly desirable city of Winter Springs with no HOAwhere open space, natural surroundings, and an equestrian friendly lifestyle come together.
Commercial
- Price: $1,170,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bldg sqft: 5240
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6380976
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Talmo Sub
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
$$$$$$$$$$seller financing available!! $600k down and 10 pct intrst payments each month for up to 36 months (poss up to 60 months) $$$$$$$$$$$$ a once in a lifetime chance to own a c 2 zoned property
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4678
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6404923
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Reserve At Tuscawilla Ph 1 The
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Luxury estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla with resort style outdoor oasis designed for entertaining. Designed for entertaining, this over half acre estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla features a
Single Family
- Price: $1,029,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,039,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5084
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6368232
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Lawton
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath pool home located in the highly sought after Chelsea Woods community of Tuscawilla. Blending timeless architectural character
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4614
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6405243
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful, updated six bedroom, four and one half bath executive pool home in tuscawillas sought after chelsea woods community with its tree canopy lined streets! This unique home has no back neighbor