Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8009
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388126
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Talis Crossing
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of secluded luxury in this brand new, 8,000 SF estate, nestled in picturesque Winter Springs. From the moment you arrive, the custom glass French entry doors hint at the artistry
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4922
- Acreage: 3.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6398929
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
A truly rare find in Winter Springs. This equestrian friendly, lakefront estate is complete with its own private tennis court, a solid block constructed horse barn, and room to enjoy every part of the
Single Family
- Price: $1,479,500.00
- Price sqft: $187.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7884
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6385058
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Bear Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Bear Creek Estates, set on over an acre of lush wooded greenbelt with beautiful landscaping and a circular driveway that creates ou
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $291.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4464
- Acreage: 2.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6379165
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Bahama Ranches
- Elementary School: Winter Springs
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mid Century Modern Paradise!! A Beautiful, well designed home with spectacular architecture offering privacy, space, and long term versatility on a rare 2.22 acre lot with RV/Toy parkingdelivering ex
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5059
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398566
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Wicklow Greens At Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 408 Avondale Court, a custom estate built by Von Jacobs in 2003 & located in the highly desirable, gated Wicklow Greens community in Winter Springs. Set among just 48 custom homes, this stu
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4678
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6404923
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Reserve At Tuscawilla Ph 1 The
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Luxury estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla with resort style outdoor oasis designed for entertaining. Designed for entertaining, this over half acre estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla features a
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3416
- Acreage: 1.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6404598
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: North Orlando Ranches Sec 04
- Elementary School: Winter Springs
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Located on 2 acres with R 1AA zoning, this property offers space, flexibility, and privacy while still being conveniently close to everyday essentials. Ideal for those looking to keep horses, store eq
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3077
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6402358
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Seville Chase
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: VOSS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!! Make OFFER! Seller is willing to give a 20k Credit for Paint!
Walk in and feel instantly at home! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom triple split pool home sits on
Single Family
- Price: $838,500.00
- Price sqft: $260.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,521
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3225
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6344113
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Watts Farms
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: KEEN REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ONE OF A KIND! Stunning Renovated Lakefront Home on Private Peninsula Welcome to your fully reimagined lakefront retreat at 1444 Bird Road in the heart
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3656
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6398877
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Chestnut Ridge
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Showcase two story gem in the heart of Tuscawilla! Come see the abundant high end upgrades including a professionally designed chefs kitchen with all the bells and whistles! This 4 bedroom pool home w
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County