Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Fairway
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $304,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,900
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6310092
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway
- Building: Cypress Fairway
- Elementary School: Millennia
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Well Remodeled Condo, strategically located blocks from Universal Studios and the shopping area of Millenia Mall, close to high grade schools, two miles from International Drive. This unit features th
Condominium
- Price: $292,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 38.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6336380
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condominium
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condominium
- Elementary School: Millennia
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Well remodeled condominium, strategically located just a few blocks from Universal Studios and the shopping area of Millenia Mall, near high quality schools, two miles from International Drive. This u
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5145771
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Elementary School: Millennia
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming first floor condo located in a beautiful gated community offering comfort, convenience, and outstanding value. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit with 1,232 sqft. is per
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6403451
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a secure man gated community, residents enjoy
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1142
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6392203
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway
- Building: Cypress Fairway
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning ground floor two bedroom, two bathroom condominium in sought after Cypress Fairways Community in Orlando! As you go inside, you're greeted by a beautiful open concept kitchen
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6389405
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway
- Building: Cypress Fairway
- Elementary School: Millennia
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Gated Community of Cypress Fairways! This third floor unit features a spacious open floor plan with a split bedroom layout for added privacy. The home includes a functio
Condominium
- Price: $198,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6389111
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway
- Building: Cypress Fairway
- Elementary School: Millennia
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained unit. This 2 bed and 2 baths has a comfortable and inviting atmosphere throughout the home. Additional highlights include an in unit laundry room for added convenience
Condominium
- Price: $187,500.00
- Price sqft: $255.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6316903
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78370530
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW APPLIANCES, NEVER USED!! Fantastic opportunity to own a well located 1 bedroom condo in Vineland, just minutes from I 4 and Millenia Mall! This charming unit features a spacious living room,
Condominium
- Price: $182,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 12/03/25
- Days On Market: 446
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6282652
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Provided by: FSM REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
This updated unit is well located in the Millennia Mall area, just a walking distance from Universal Studios and nearby good schools and restaurants. The unit has a storage situated on the first floor
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am