Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Island%Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26001083
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Gardens 3 Condo Pine Island R
- Building: Gardens 3 Condo Pine Island Ridge Cc
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Pine Island Ridge Gardens III where comfort meets breathtaking beauty. This spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo invites you to start each morning on the beautiful balcony savoring peaceful
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004944
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Poinciana 14 Pine Island Ridge
- Building: Poinciana 14 Pine Island Ridge
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to water views. Wind down with sunsets from your private screened balcony. This light filled condo offers the lifestyle buyers are chasingopen living spaces, warm wood style floors, and a seam
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10548931
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge Condo
- Building: Pine Island Ridge Condo
- Provided by: Beam Management Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED 2 BEDROOM RESIDENCE WITH SERENE WATER VIEWS FROM A PRIVATE SCREENED PATIO. This move in ready unit has been thoughtfully updated throughout, featuring brand new kitchen cabinetry
Condominium
- Price: $204,999.00
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10549690
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Rent from day 1. Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath split bedrooms. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors throughout, along with a brand new A/C unit installed in 2025. The kitchen
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10545998
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
- Building: Pine Island Ridge
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with Lake Views in Pine Island Ridge!Priced attractively, this 1,100 sq. ft. first floor unit offers a bright and open floor plan with tile flooring throughout. Enjoy
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005079
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Poinciana 7 Of Pine Island Rid
- Building: Poinciana 7 Of Pine Island Ridge
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering breathtaking water and golf views! Located in the highly sought after Pine Island Ridge Country Club, ownership inc
Condominium
- Price: $179,500.00
- Previous Price: $187,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10540062
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- DMCA Notice
This is a lovely condo located in the well sort after community of Pine Island Ridge. Impact windows (except for the enclosed terrace), A/C 2023, quartz countertops in the kitchen, tankless hot wate
Condominium
- Price: $172,500.00
- Price sqft: $198.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005147
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Poinciana 8 Of Pine Island Rid
- Building: Poinciana 8 Of Pine Island Ridge
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Pine Island Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Super 1br/1ba condo located in a private, country club community. Unit features updated kitchen, bathroom, and flooring. Enclosed 2nd floor patio offers beautiful pool and water views. Seller advises
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001638
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Poinciana 5 Of Pine Island Rid
- Building: Poinciana 5 Of Pine Island Ridge
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
- DMCA Notice
**lowest priced 2/2 in complex! Owner anxious to sell! Bring all reasonable offers! **open spacious 2bedroom 2 bath corner unit on 3rd floor over looking breaktaking wide lake. Spectacular view. Relax
Condominium
- Price: $162,500.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10523984
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- DMCA Notice
Charming condominium on the top floor!! 1 bedroom 1 bath!! In the desirable community of pine island ridge. Beautuful views and lots of natural light creating a great atmosphere. Residents enjoy full