Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33324
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10551656
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The most architecturally designed lakefront estate in the premier guard gated community of Hawks Landing. Set on nearly an acre, this 17,400 sq ft modern residence captures light, water views, and glo
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10339
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26008897
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Westridge Ii East
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to another BROOKMAN FELS Masterpiece. Located in the intimate Gated Community of Winding Ridge in Beautiful Davie, Florida. A Quaint neighborhood with currently only 6 homes. This Customizab
Single Family
- Price: $5,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $587.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024193
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Enclave
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
8,058 sqft of refined luxury living in the most sought after gated lifestyle community. Premier amenities & unmatched location! Minutes from pristine beaches & downtown Ft Lauderdale. Built by an awa
Single Family
- Price: $4,295,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550144
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
An extraordinary custom 2 story waterfront estate, positioned on a prime cul de sac lot in the coveted inner circle of hawks landing! This luxury home features 5 bedrooms, office, media room and 7 1/2
Single Family
- Price: $2,698,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022721
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Enclave 2nd Section
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional estate in sought after Hawks Landing featuring 6 bedrooms + office, 6 baths, & luxury upgrades throughout. Renovated chef's kitchen w/quartz countertops, 2026 refrigerator, & Bosch double
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $555.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005277
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Villas
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
New contemporary estate featuring over 4,500 sf. indoor and outdoor living spaces tied together by the use of glass, water and light in a blend of space and sophistication. This one story luxurious pr
Single Family
- Price: $2,445,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5452
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26007678
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Enclave 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Live the life of luxury in the prestigious guard gated community of Hawk's Landing. This 2019 home features a beautiful modern 5 bed/4 bath plus office lakefront estate. Gourmet kitchen, quartz count
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10544106
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Sierra Estates 173 150 B
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your luxurious dream modern farmhouse! This exquisite home sits in a gated, family friendly community in the heart of Davie, known for top rated schools and a prime location. On just under
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26003142
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Enclave 2nd Section
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury waterfront residence located in highly sought after gated community of Hawks Landing. This stunning 4 bedroom plus office has been updated with new kitchen and appliances (2024), Swiss
Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,721,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4335
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10550877
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: The Enclave 2nd Sec 156 8
- Provided by: E PRO Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Priced to sell. Stunning 4BR/3.5BA waterfront one story estate in prestigious Hawks Landing. This 4,335 SF (3,290 under air) luxury home features soaring 20' ceilings and a smart split floor plan with
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am