Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Park%Gardens%I%C%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016951
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautiful condo featuring both front and back patios, tile flooring throughout, modern kitchen amenities, relaxing garden views, you're just steps from the heated pool and cabana with
Condominium
- Price: $149,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001171
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront southeast corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with two enclosed balconies one off kitchen and one off living rm and main bedroom,foyer,eat in kitchen,tile or laminate flooring,updated bathro
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016253
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Come see this Spacious WATERFRONT property awaiting you, it's new homeowner! Located on the first floor in the sought after community of Royal Palm Gardens. Close to all you need with amenities to kee
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167271
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Renovated ground floor garden residence with a private screened in patio. Move in ready home features a completely updated interior, including new kitchen cabinetry with quartz countertops, brand new
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $193.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017838
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii F Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii F Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Zenith Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated, move in ready condo offering a bright and inviting layout in a well maintained community. This unit features a modern kitchen with white cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainles
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013448
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
*******beautiful updated and upgraded 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on the desirable ground floor overlooking a beautiful serene wide water view with an enclosed patio that you can enjoy the view in comfort
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015203
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy life in this well maintained 55+ community of Royal Park Gardens. Pride of ownership shows in every aspect of this well appointed condo. Park directly in front of your ground floor unit. Thi
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024863
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located on the third floor, offering added privacy with no neighbors above. This bright and inviting unit features tile flooring throughout and a funct
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016527
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare & beautifully updated 2/2 offers more than any other unit! Extra kitchen alcove w/ custom pull out cabinetry adding valuable sq footage & functionality. Remodeled kitchen w/ ample cabinet space
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020145
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I B Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens I B Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this well maintained first floor unit in the heart of Margate!!! 55+ community that offers plenty of amenities. Bocce, pickleball, billiard room, clubhouse, and pool!! Laundry room o
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am