Single Family
- Price: $1,185,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,190,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012116
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Coconut Creek 11th Sec
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Grand Realty of America, Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Brand new luxury construction featuring premium imported finishes from Italy and Spain, including designer tiles and vanities. This modern residence offers high ceilings and an open floor plan, creati
Single Family
- Price: $714,000.00
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10556053
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Best Homes, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Pool home with detached guest house on oversized corner lot in Montara at Carolina cul de sac. Magnificent 4BR/3.5BA residence offering privacy and flexible living. Main home features a split bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009371
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Sunflower Margate
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
We're thrilled to present this lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, offering breathtaking lake views and picture perfect sunsets from your expansive screened and roofed patio. Experience the best of Florida
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1606
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26008717
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Faith Baptist Church
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,400.00
- Price sqft: $215.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011784
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Margate Shores 4th Add
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath waterfront home. Totally renovated house 2023, immaculately maintained, must see. Open concept, spacious kitchen with granite countertops, island and new stainless steel ap
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025238
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home!! This beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Two Story House is waiting for You! Interior Features Include Updated Kitchen with Granite Countertops and Stainless Steel Appliances, Eat In Kitchen
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2926
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015468
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Margate Shores
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available Sullivan Home !!! Poured Concrete Roof, Concrete Trusses and metal studs. No wood. All utilities are underground. Meticulously and totally renovated. Beautiful kitchen with shaker ca
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10521078
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Your new home is getting ready for you. Great family home with plenty of room to grow. This 4 bedroom 3 bath home with a 2 car garage is one of the largest homes in the community. Features high ceilin
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26008161
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Coral Gate Sec 1
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! This tranquil 3 bed 2 1/2 bath home with a pool invites you to enjoy all the best features of home ownership. No HOA, no problem, create the lifestyle you deserve & add value wher
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26007092
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Kimberly Forest
- Elementary School: Atlantic West
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Seller motivated. Look no further! Major upgrades provide true peace of mind, including a new tile roof with new code secondary water barrier (2024), newer ac system (2022), full impact windows and do
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am