Single Family
- Price: $13,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,982.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11170030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: North Shore
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained and recently renovated, this Bermuda style home offers 5 bedrooms and 5.1 bathrooms, ideally situated on one of the most desirable cabana streets in the North End of Palm Beach
Townhome
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,192.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,600,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5701
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11147050
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Spacious Mediterranean Townhouse in a most desirable location deep lot (171 feet) provide max privacy on the highly coveted Lake block of Brazilian Avenue. Gated driveway, high ceilings, large scale
Land
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 459
- Acreage: 38.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10486453
- County: Highlands
- City: Lake Placid
- Zipcode: 33852
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: American
- Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Seller motivated on this rare 38.58 acre parcel approved and entitled for an RV Resort. ALREADY ZONED RVFUD, this spacious parcel in southern Highlands County allows for up to 28
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26003262
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Verano South Pod A Pl
- Elementary School: Manatee Academy K
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 2022 Collina Model in the gated community of PGA Verano, featuring 3 BD 4.5 BA, volume ceilings, wood flooring, gourmet kitchen with 42" cabinets, quartz counters with GE Monogram appliances.
Single Family
- Price: $642,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26013613
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Copper Creek Plat No 2
- Elementary School: Allapattah Flats K
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Treasure Coast Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This oversized corner lot home in Copper Creek, features 4 beds/3.5 baths, and a converted loft with closet, used as a 5th bedroom. Located across from a scenic lakeview, this home clai
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10552488
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Rdg/ave Maria Ph 6b
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: American
- Provided by: South Florida's Finest Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a Slice of Paradise in Maple Ridge at Ave Maria this modern architectural style two story home was built offers over 3900 square feet of bright, open living space and serene lake views. Wi
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $752.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11164189
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Flamingo South Beach I Condo
- Building: Flamingo South Beach I Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach Fienberg / Fisher
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey 1BD/1BA upgraded in 2022 with tile floors, upgraded bath, modern kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and fully furnished. Strong building with over $1M in reserves, no special assessments, al
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3151
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26028727
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Copper Creek Plat No 2
- Elementary School: Allapattah Flats K
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly desirable community of Copper Creek, this meticulously maintained 2020 residence blends modern elegance with thoughtful functionality, creating the perfect place to call home
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/14/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2806
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26022684
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Copper Creek Plat No 2
- Elementary School: Allapattah Flats K
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Florida Listing Experts LLC
- DMCA Notice
***HUGE preice improvement!! Beautifully maintained 3BR + den, 3BA home located in a gated community with peaceful lake views. This home features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen offerin
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26011657
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod C P
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: The Luxury Home Team of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in SW Port St. Lucie! Features include crown molding throughout, modern appliances, and an open floor plan filled with natural light. Relax on your private screened patio
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am