Searching on:
  1. School = Boulevard Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1411 89th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2150
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027061
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bed 2 Bath Home with No HOA and plenty of space to entertain and relax! Updated kitchen and bathrooms with stainless steel appliances including new washer and dryer. This fully fenced home
Details for 8821 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2324
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010005
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Sec 1 Part 1
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style in this spacious, beautifully updated home located in the sought after Pines community. The newer kitchen features warm wood cabinetry and sleek stainless steel appliances,
Details for 7525 Branch Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2031
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11170015
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec Sixteen
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated Entertaining & Custom Finishes in Hollywood Welcome to 7525 Branch Street, a meticulously appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering 1,840 square feet of refined living space. Si
Details for 7571 1st Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1734
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26024905
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 12
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Hollywood, Florida with convenient access to major roads and highways. Features include impact windows and doors, a roof updated in 2019, and an updated kitchen. The spacious
Details for 8781 15th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family home in the highly desirable Pembroke Pines area, offering a rare oversized lot with exceptional outdoor potential. This move in ready property f
Details for 8211 10th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10543009
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9 6
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: New Castle Realty Inc #1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath home, one car garage, offering comfort and easy living. This sweet, Sunswept residence offers a warm and welcoming feel and is tastefully
Details for 8870 Taft Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $469,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556474
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: JB Realty Homes & Loans
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with an enclosed Florida room that can easily convert to a 3 bedroom, 2 bath layout. The home features a screened in patio and a paved backyard with fruit trees. Featu
Details for 701 74th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1242
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26017103
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is 3/2, single family home. cen. a/c. new white paint. newer roof. large fence backyard.
Details for 7850 6th Street 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012289
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Cove At French Villas
  5. Building: Cove At French Villas
  6. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  7. Middle School: Apollo
  8. High School: McArthur
  9. Provided by: Beam Management Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Cove at French Villas offers a great blend of comfort and investment potential. Currently rented through February 28, 2027 at $2,200/m
Details for 7900 6th Street 205, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014566
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Cove At French Villas
  5. Building: Cove At French Villas
  6. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  7. Middle School: Apollo
  8. High School: McArthur
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedrooms 2 baths on the water with an eat in kitchen, vaulted ceiling and a split bedroom plan. Very secluded community tucked in a quiet interior from the main street of University Drive