Single Family
- Price: $1,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3074
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006774
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained four bedroom pool home perfectly located in a very diserable area of Pembroke Pines sitting on a builder's acre. The home features 42" wood kitchen cabinets finished with crown
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10556019
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres 104 40
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful home on a builders acre/no hoa/newer roof 2022/remodeled kitchen/remodeled bathrooms/impact front windows/accordion shutters/horses welcome/
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006512
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Country Club
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Gator Residential Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Entertainer's dream backyard on oversized acre lot! Featuring your very own water system heated pool, large paver patio, equipped with awnings and exterior lighting. This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4586
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022293
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Heftler Homes At Pembroke Shor
- Elementary School: Silver Shores
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 6 Bedroom 4 Bath in the highly sought after Harbourside Estates community. Key features of the 1st floor include a bedroom & full bath, kitchen open to the family room, spacious pantry
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2902
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497502
- County: BROWARD
- City: PEMBROKE PINES
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes South 1191 B
- Provided by: TRUST REALTY TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in the heart of Pembroke Pines within the highly desirable Raintree community. This
elegant fee simple corner lot townhouse offers a rare combination of privacy, natural lig
Single Family
- Price: $973,888.00
- Price sqft: $260.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $998,888
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006120
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Heftler Homes At Pembroke Shor
- Elementary School: Silver Shores
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to executive luxury living. This stunning corner lot home in prestigious Pembroke Shores offers both serenity and exceptional curb appeal. An expansive paver driveway leads to a spacious 3 car
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26008738
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Pembroke Shores
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful family home in the exclusive gated community of Pembroke Shores offers 5 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms. A beautifully landscaped pool and outdoor area provides a one of a kind oasis with
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Previous Price: $949,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10551590
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Sessa Eight
- Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Lido Isles in West Pembroke Pines. This residence welcomes you with impressive volume ceilings and features a stu
Single Family
- Price: $909,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26011585
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Big Sky North Residential
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Todd Miller Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida dream in this gorgeous 5 bed, 4 bath lakefront home in the sought after gated community of Laguna Isles! Situated on a serene lake with breathtaking views from every angle! Step
Commercial
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,184.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 568
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6251153
- County: BROWARD
- City: PEMBROKE PINES
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 8 579 B
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale located at 7761 Johnson Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024. "Zoning: R 3" This commercial property features a 760 sq ft building sit
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am