Single Family
- Price: $38,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,127.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 17
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
- Bldg sqft: 34353
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020653
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Landmark Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Set behind double gates in prestigious Landmark Estates and sitting on just under 2.5 acres, this newly constructed ultra luxury estate by RCR Homes offers 24,000 sq ft under air, a 20 car garage, and
Single Family
- Price: $15,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 19138
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26007470
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Chambers Land Co Sub Se1/4
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Introducing La Maison Grove, a private 5 acre estate where timeless farmhouse architecture meets refined modern design. Encompassing over 19,000 total square feet, the residence is defined by soaring
Single Family
- Price: $9,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10551656
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The most architecturally designed lakefront estate in the premier guard gated community of Hawks Landing. Set on nearly an acre, this 17,400 sq ft modern residence captures light, water views, and glo
Single Family
- Price: $8,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10526246
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Step into what many will call the finest home on the market in Weston today, where photos simply cannot capture the scale, light, and emotion of this waterfront masterpiece. Set on a full acre in guar
Single Family
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10515741
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Estates At Sunshine Ranch
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**experience timeless luxury in this european spanish style villa. *** nestled in the prestigious heart of sunshine ranches, this breathtaking 5 bedroom 7 bath estate blends classic elegance with mode
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10339
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26008897
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Westridge Ii East
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to another BROOKMAN FELS Masterpiece. Located in the intimate Gated Community of Winding Ridge in Beautiful Davie, Florida. A Quaint neighborhood with currently only 6 homes. This Customizab
Single Family
- Price: $6,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $785.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8280
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10552628
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estates
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
***brand new construction in heart of rolling oaks estates!!! ***experience unparalleled craftsmanship & masterpiece. Nestled on 2. 33 acres,offering 8,200+total sqft of luxury living,no detail has be
Single Family
- Price: $6,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10544933
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Windswept Club Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Own a truly one of a kind 8200 sq ft oceanfront residence located directly on the Beach and Broadwalk. This exceptional 10 bedroom, 6 bath property offers unmatched versatility. Designed for flexibili
Single Family
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 13149
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10550712
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Southwest Ranches
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Luxury estate in prestigious Landmark Ranch Estates on 2.35 acres! Custom home designed for entertaining and everyday living. Features 5 bedroom main house with game room office bonus room and theater
Single Family
- Price: $5,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $587.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024193
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Enclave
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
8,058 sqft of refined luxury living in the most sought after gated lifestyle community. Premier amenities & unmatched location! Minutes from pristine beaches & downtown Ft Lauderdale. Built by an awa
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am