Single Family
- Price: $9,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10551656
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The most architecturally designed lakefront estate in the premier guard gated community of Hawks Landing. Set on nearly an acre, this 17,400 sq ft modern residence captures light, water views, and glo
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10339
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26008897
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Westridge Ii East
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to another BROOKMAN FELS Masterpiece. Located in the intimate Gated Community of Winding Ridge in Beautiful Davie, Florida. A Quaint neighborhood with currently only 6 homes. This Customizab
Single Family
- Price: $5,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $587.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024193
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Enclave
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
8,058 sqft of refined luxury living in the most sought after gated lifestyle community. Premier amenities & unmatched location! Minutes from pristine beaches & downtown Ft Lauderdale. Built by an awa
Single Family
- Price: $4,295,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550144
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
An extraordinary custom 2 story waterfront estate, positioned on a prime cul de sac lot in the coveted inner circle of hawks landing! This luxury home features 5 bedrooms, office, media room and 7 1/2
Single Family
- Price: $2,698,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022721
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Enclave 2nd Section
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional estate in sought after Hawks Landing featuring 6 bedrooms + office, 6 baths, & luxury upgrades throughout. Renovated chef's kitchen w/quartz countertops, 2026 refrigerator, & Bosch double
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $555.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005277
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Villas
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
New contemporary estate featuring over 4,500 sf. indoor and outdoor living spaces tied together by the use of glass, water and light in a blend of space and sophistication. This one story luxurious pr
Single Family
- Price: $2,445,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5452
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26007678
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Enclave 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Live the life of luxury in the prestigious guard gated community of Hawk's Landing. This 2019 home features a beautiful modern 5 bed/4 bath plus office lakefront estate. Gourmet kitchen, quartz count
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4490
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007505
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Cobblers Village
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
A rare gem in the heart of Plantation! Step into this 6 bed + 2 dens / 4.5 baths home in Jacaranda, offering elegance and modern comfort with NO HOA! Fully renovated and move in ready, it features a
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4259
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012630
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Area 983
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW IMPACT WINDOWS ARE GETTING INSTALLED!! This 5 bedroom home (PLUS den/flex space/office) w/3.5 baths & a POOL showcase high end finishes throughout! The stunning chef's kitchen features top o
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4598
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26005744
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Country Club West
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Tropical Golf Course Estate with Private Atrium & Sauna Rarely available 5BR/3BA ranch style estate on the Golf Course in Jacaranda Country Club West. This architectural masterpiece features a natural
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am