Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $610.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9007
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017499
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Plantation Acres Estates
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $467.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,199,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8558
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10555071
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Plantation Acres
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
***newer construction, built in 2022,in the heart of plantation acres!!! ***sitting on the cul de sac,this luxury residence offer on over 1 acre to enjoy! 5 bedrooms/6 full baths w/6,360 sf a/c &4 car
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $377.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,899,999
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7415
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26023479
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Plantation Acres
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
One of a kind Estate in Plantation, FL! This beautiful home is the definition of luxury featuring 5 bedrooms 5 baths and a complete in law suite. As you walk into this home you can't help but notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,796,500.00
- Previous Price: $2,799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 331
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10509432
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Las Brisas 142 25 B
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A private resort estate in the heart of Plantation Acres! Set behind the quiet exclusivity of a cul de sac and spanning nearly 49,077 SF of private grounds, this exceptional residence features 5 bedro
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,889,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5516
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11158472
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Plantation Neighbors Plat 3
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Situated in sought after Horse Country in Plantation Acres, this 1.39 acre gated estate offers privacy, space, and exceptional flexibility with no HOA. The multi level residence features 5 bedrooms, 4
Single Family
- Price: $2,090,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10551542
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: The Sticks 111 12 B
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This extraordinary home has been beautifully updated! Located on private cul de sac street in central Plantation Acres this 6 bedroom main residence includes a loft, media room, and an open floor plan
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017251
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Signature Estates
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Situated on a sprawling acre lot in a quiet cul de sac in sought after plantation acres, this meticulously maintained 5 bedroom + 2 offices (can be used as bedrooms), 3. 5 bath home offers space, priv
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4834
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26027719
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 614
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Luxurious guard gated community (Plantation Palms). Stunning spacious courtyard estate. 5 bedroom/3.5 bath w/ 4,474 total sq. ft. Entire home fully upgraded & custom designed w/ luxurious high end fin
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5967
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Isles At Wellington 4
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
. Located in the prestigious Estates of The Isles at Wellington, this fully remodeled lakefront residence offers 7 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms and is truly move in ready. From a new roof and hurricane
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4495
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021013
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Secluded Acres
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the Prestigious CENTRAL PLANTATION ACRES is this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom, 1 story, DEEP ACRE home. Beautifully updated & meticulously maintained with a triple split floo
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am