Single Family
- Price: $39,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,534.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $45,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 15745
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11048647
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Mile
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this exceptional, MOVE IN READY residence that blends sophisticated design with cutting edge features. This turnkey property offers an unmatched lifestyle,
Single Family
- Price: $16,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,577.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26008005
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Mile
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 955 Hillsboro Mile, a Spanish style Mediterranean estate set along the prestigious "Millionaire's Mile" in Hillsboro Beach. Originally built in 1964 and updated in 2006, this expansive resi
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,113.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11086275
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat, an exquisite oceanfront residence perfectly positioned on one of Pompano Beach's most coveted waterfront addresses. This spectacular home offers unobstructed, pa
Land
- Price: $6,997,000.00
- Days On Market: 305
- Acreage: 2.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11106955
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: 593845 Harbor Estates, St Luci
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional and rarely available, this 2.66 acre R 2 zoned property offers 193 feet of direct deep water frontage along the scenic St. Lucie River. With expansive acreage and flexible zoning, the prop
Single Family
- Price: $6,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $663.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9650
- Acreage: 21.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11160364
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Trailside
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Florida Living Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Private Gated Luxury Equestrian Estate West of Hobe Sound. Minutes to beaches, dining, shopping, I 95, Apogee Golf Club, Atlantic Fields, and The Ranch. Trailside Community is gated and features PVC w
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $866.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11127345
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy gated private beach access. 3205 Beacon Street blends timeless luxury with refined modern detail. Tucked away in the prestigious Hillsboro Shores community, the home sits on a wide, deep water c
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $658.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7514
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R10875941
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One of the Most Incredible Organic Modern homes to be found located in prestigious Hillsboro Shores and only a block to your private gated Beach. The home has a Serene and Tranquil Bali Vibe with a m
Single Family
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $512.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149179
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor Unit
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This exquisite, just completed 2025 modern waterfront masterpiece offers turnkey coastal luxury in the heart of South Florida. Spanning approximately 4,500 square feet over two sunlit levels, the home
Single Family
- Price: $4,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 9863
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26001718
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Ranch Acres
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Serene. Secluded. Exclusive. Welcome to 2584 SE Ranch Acres Circle in Jupitera private estate designed for those who appreciate space, recreation, and refined living. Set across more than five acres
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $884.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4518
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11158888
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Ranch Colony
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Where do you find a residential property with land in South Florida? 1001 SE Rand Road located in Ranch Colony's exclusive Ranch Estates, the private guard gated community in Jupiter. The only gated c
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am