Searching on:
  1. School = Davie
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5700 Sterling Ranch Drive, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6650
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26003270
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Masterfully reimagined & crafted for luxurious living, this 4 bed | 4 bath estate in the prestigious gated enclave of Sterling Ranch embodies modern elegance at every turn. Nestled on a sprawling home
Details for 4830 Sterling Ranch Circle, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $618.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26026248
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated South Florida living in this luxury lakefront estate within the prestigious gated Sterling Ranch community, offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, a
Details for 7460 42nd Court, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $595,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 1
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10508847
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Land Sales Co
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on marketappraised at asking price! Buyer financing fell through, creating your second chance to secure this rare lakefront home in Lakeshore Ranches. This well maintained 3BR/2BA features a brig
Details for 4415 72nd Terrace, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1624
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016594
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Country Creek
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this beautiful 4 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bathroom single Family home located in the Heart of Davie. New roof 3/2026. Freshly painted exterior/interior. All new stainless steel kitchen applia
Details for 6250 39th Street, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10542819
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Playland Village Sec 1 49
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled three bedroom, two bath single family home featuring a large backyard and oversized side yard, perfect for outdoor living. Enjoy a covered patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining
Details for 3851 60th Terrace, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 993
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26017338
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Playland Village Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Palm Realty & Investments, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 3 bedroom, move in ready property features tile flooring throughout, a brand new kitchen, and a beautifully updated bathroom for a clean, modern feel. New kitchen appliances and a wash
Details for 6728 40th Street 6728, Davie, FL 33314
Townhome
  1. Price: $392,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 230
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10527750
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Nova Townhouses Condomini
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Int'l Consulting & Invstmnt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location location spacious, very well upkept, turn key townhouse right in the heart of davie. Big private patio great for entertaining or just hanging out with your guest. Big balcony on 2nd floor is
Details for 3770 59th Terrace 53, Davie, FL 33314
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1290
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026324
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Townhouses At Nova
  5. Building: Townhouses At Nova
  6. Elementary School: Davie
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7173 Orange Drive 118b, Davie, FL 33314
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023886
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Country Pines Condo
  5. Building: Country Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Davie
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Davie, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the 1st floor is up for grabs! Conveniently situated near local schools/Colleges, popular restaurants, and great shopping destina
Details for 6936 39th Street Apt 201d, Davie, FL 33314
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1364
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026401
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Courtyards At Davie Condo
  5. Building: Courtyards At Davie Condo
  6. Elementary School: Davie
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Premier Int'l Properties Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2nd floor condo in the heart of Davie! This bright and inviting residence features tile flooring throughout, a stylish granite kitchen with wood cabinetry, and an upgraded bathro