Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R4910987
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 130 Ph 01
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: EDGAR FELCE REAL ESTATE BROKER
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Refined, resort style living in the gated community of The Fairways in Hunters Creek.This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool residence sits on an expans
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3266
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6406083
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 115 Ph 02
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning estate home with the wow factor at every turn. Welcome to 2733 runyon circle! An elegant and one of a kind home is ready for its new owner. This is a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom 3. 5 bat
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2642
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R4910993
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 115 Ph 01
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: EDGAR FELCE REAL ESTATE BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the gated Devlin Green enclave of Hunters Creekthis exceptional home sits on one of the communitys most desirable lots with lake, former golf course, and conservation area views. A
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3741
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5110161
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1851 Soaring Heights Cir. A stunning residence in Hunters Creek! Discover your dream home in the picturesque community of Falcon Trace! This stunning fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom h
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,990
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3299
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6366421
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Cameron Grove
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is ready to work with buyers and may contribute toward closing costs... An exciting opportunity to maximize value in todays market. Spacious pool
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6375429
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 115 Ph 01
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in a gated community and set on a private lot with no rear neighbors, this home combines thoughtful updates, energy efficiency, and comfortable everyday living. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths,
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3391
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6399250
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. (Matterport 3D view in link above) Welcome to this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 3 bath two story home offering 2,776 sq ft of stylish living space i
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $505,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 323
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3016
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6319292
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single family home of approximately 2,344 square feet 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Spacious master bedroom with private bathroom, double sinks, shower, and tub. Modern kitchen with wood cabinets, sto
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5100157
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace 44119
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Falcon Trace is a very sought out neighborhood located close to everything in beautiful South Orlando. This home is located on a large corner lot of a cul de sac. This beautiful two story home has 5 b
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 10/01/25
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2638
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5129695
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 430b Ph 03
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of sought after Hunters Creek, one of Orlandos most desirable communities. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence seamlessly blends modern eleganc
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am