Single Family
- Price: $629,997.00
- Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $634,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3224
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5144333
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace
- Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION , LOCATION , LOCATION!!!!CORNER LOT POOL HOUSE with New AC''s....MINUTES TO DISNEY WORLD! Welcome to this beautiful and Full Renovated 2 STORY single family Pool home. This property is fabu
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM718657
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace
- Provided by: MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath and pool home, ideally located in the highly sought after Falcon Trace community. This move in ready residence features a private screened pool and covered lanai, c
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3741
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5110161
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1851 Soaring Heights Cir. A stunning residence in Hunters Creek! Discover your dream home in the picturesque community of Falcon Trace! This stunning fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom h
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5145884
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Experience space, comfort, and exceptional versatility in this impressive 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in a desirable South Orlando community. With over 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully de
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3391
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6399250
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. (Matterport 3D view in link above) Welcome to this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 3 bath two story home offering 2,776 sq ft of stylish living space i
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5100157
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace 44119
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Falcon Trace is a very sought out neighborhood located close to everything in beautiful South Orlando. This home is located on a large corner lot of a cul de sac. This beautiful two story home has 5 b
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3214
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6388530
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CLICK HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Great investment property or a wonderful family home. Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home located in the desirable Falcon Trace community in Orlando. The home features a functional layout with t
Single Family
- Price: $488,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3237
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10542305
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace Plat Four
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: ML Executive Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in saught after Falcon Trace. Large yard with lake view. Double front door entry, volume ceilings, living/dining/family rooms. Kitchen with plenty of cabinets and a breakfast area. Pl
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2807
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11168190
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace
- Elementary School: Indian River
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA/2CG home with a den/office in Vero Beach. LVP & Tile flooring throughout. Crown molding throughout the living areas. Custom kitchen cabinets, Large primary bedroom with
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2273
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5139417
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Falcon Trace
- Provided by: THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Falcon Trace Dream Home Move In Ready!
Welcome to this beautifully updated **two story single family residence** in the desirable Falcon Trace community. With modern upgrades and inviting spaces
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am