Searching on:
  1. School = Eneida Massas Hartner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 480 31st Street Ph5104, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,180.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2792
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025251
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Gran Paraiso Condo
  5. Building: Gran Paraiso Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury in this exquisite corner penthouse at Gran Paraiso, with breathtaking sunrise and sunset views. This expansive 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom residence spans 2,792 square feet an
Details for 90 32nd Street 306, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $930.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026006
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: The Standard Residences
  5. Building: The Standard Residences
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Miami living in the heart of Midtown Miami. This brand new 1 bed + den residence features warm wood finishes, floor to ceiling sliding glass doors, and abundant natural light. Enjo
Details for 501 31st Street 2506, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $838,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $727.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26008986
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Paraiso Bayviews Condo
  5. Building: Paraiso Bayviews Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated corner unit at Paraiso Bayviews! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features stunning water views of Biscayne Bay, an open concept kitchen and living area, floor to ceiling
Details for 90 32nd Street 805, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,103.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 689
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027114
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: The Standard Residences
  5. Building: The Standard Residences
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Miami living in the heart of Midtown Miami. This brand new one bedroom residence features warm wood finishes, floor to ceiling sliding glass doors, and abundant natural light. Enjo
Details for 601 36th Street 2806, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1158
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009843
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Blue Condo
  5. Building: Blue Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: H K Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort style 2 bed/2. 5 baths condo with paradice bay and ocean view. Located in hot of midtown, wynwood, the design district, near miami beach and miami airport. Amazing amenities: two pools, three
Details for 601 27th Street 1208, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $598,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1156
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26021378
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: The Crimson Condo
  5. Building: The Crimson Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience true waterfront living in this bright and spacious residence. Floor to ceiling windows flood the unit with natural light while showcasing unobstructed views of Biscayne Bay and the Miami sk
Details for 286 29th Street 737, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1311
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26027019
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: The Dorsey
  5. Building: The Dorsey
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live at the center of everything. The Dorsey is a dynamic apartment community of creativity in Wynwood, Miami. Studio, One, Two, and Three bedroom units for lease.
Details for 286 29th Street 324, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1273
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015134
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: The Dorsey
  5. Building: The Dorsey
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 286 29th Street 423, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1273
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015129
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: The Dorsey
  5. Building: The Dorsey
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 501 31st Street 1604, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26014702
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Paraiso Bayviews Condo
  5. Building: Paraiso Bayviews Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice