Single Family
- Price: $25,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,007.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12455
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10534737
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33143
- Subdivision: Duhe Estates
- Elementary School: Sunset
- Middle School: Ponce De Leon
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Single Family
- Price: $9,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,364.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 800
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10423721
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: Bay Crest Se Point Lot
- Elementary School: Phyllis R. Miller
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Contemporary 5,768 SF residence on a gated 27,000 SF Southeast Point Lot with 285 FT of premium waterfrontage 150 FT directly on Biscayne Bay plus 135 FT of protected side canal dockage with dock &
Single Family
- Price: $8,999,950.00
- Price sqft: $666.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 13500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008871
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Holleman Park
- Elementary School: Coral Way K
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One Of A Kind, 17' above the sea elevation. Experience unmatched luxury and modern refinement. This luxury residence exemplifies architectural excellence, innovative technology, timeless design. This
Condominium
- Price: $7,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10550028
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Villas De Vizcaya
- Elementary School: Coconut Grove
- Middle School: Ponce De Leon
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on an exclusive cul de sac in the heart of Brickell, 2765 Brickell Ct offers a rare opportunity to own a private, gated residence just minutes from Coconut Grove, Key Biscayne, and downtow
Land
- Price: $5,600,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10543283
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Rice L C Add 01
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rare assembled infill land position portfolio of 3 contiguous parcels (21,164 SF total) with a 3,709 SF freestanding building in Miamis rapidly evolving 33127 corridor near Wynwood & Midtown. Parcels:
Single Family
- Price: $5,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10524554
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33173
- Subdivision: Miller Drive Estates
- Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious Miller Estates, this 7,000+ sq ft residence sits on over an acre in one of the most sought after neighborhoods. A grand circular driveway, expansive carport, and pivot front
Land
- Price: $4,699,999.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551156
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33150
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Miami Prime location across the street from the Cathedral of St. Mary. Part of the recently city approved redevelopment project. Currently zoned T5 R Sale includes 3 properties. The properties are a
Single Family
- Price: $4,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $775.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,750,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11126274
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33146
- Subdivision: Rapanos Subdivision
- Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
3917 Le Jeune Rd a rare estate now offered with the option to purchase either the existing home on a single lot (MLS# RX 1112101), or the combined estate including the adjacent lot for a total of nea
Condominium
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10522771
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
- Building: Aria Reserve Miami
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Aria Reserve, Edgewaters newest architectural icon. This brand new 4 bed, 5.5 bath residence spans 3189 sq. ft. and showcases sweeping views of the bay and