Land
- Price: $5,499,999.00
- Days On Market: 20
- Acreage: 37.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6393328
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Imagine waking to the soft calls of sandhill cranes as morning light settles across gently rolling elevations, grand oak canopies and expansive pastureland. In a protected pocket of Northwest Orange C
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 10/13/25
- Days On Market: 409
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2593
- Acreage: 4.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6292083
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Property on a great location, 4 bedrooms and 3 bath rooms on 5 acres., no HOA, close to major Rds, shopping centers. City allows one house on half acre.
Single Family
- Price: $959,900.00
- Price sqft: $281.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3407
- Acreage: 2.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395233
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Spring Hollow Ph 01
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: SYNERGY HOME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Private acreage living with meaningful BUYER INCENTIVES designed to enhance value and reduce upfront costs. Sellers are currently offering select buyer incentives, including a 2 1 rate buydown program
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5070
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6384450
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Oak Ridge Sub
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exquisite former model home, gracefully positioned on an oversized corner lot within a private, gated community shaded by mature, picturesque trees.Thoughtfully desi
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4651
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385086
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Spgs Ridge Ph 01
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BIG AND BEAUTIFUL! SOLAR EQUIPPED FOR EXCECTIONALLY LOW ENERGY BILLS! Great community of Rock Springs Ridge, and this location within the community is
Single Family
- Price: $709,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4883
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6389881
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 01
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Located in sought after Rock Springs Ridge, this exceptional POOL home pairs stunning water and wooded/course views with standout curb appeal and timeless design. From the moment you arrive, the home
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3990
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6389616
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph Vii B
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Sought after community of rock springs ridge, tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2018 single story pool home sits on an impressive, nearly half acre homesite, backing to a peaceful woo
Single Family
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5034
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6395976
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This amazing 5 bedroom 4 bath pool home located in Rock Springs Ridge is located walking distance to the Kelly Park K 8 School and is situated on a cul de sac with conservation backing to the State pr
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4601
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B4901998
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Spgs Ridge Ph 01
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: REMAX HOMES & PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Back on the Market!! Welcome to 3617 Haddington Court in Rock Springs Ridge, a spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath, two story pool home with a 3 car garage sitting on a shy of half an acre. This beautifully ma
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4531
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6389761
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Spgs Rdg Ph Va
- Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked on a quiet cul de sac street in Rock Springs Ridge, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home sits on over a third of an acre backing to open green space no rear neighbors, just room to breathe. At 3,4
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am