Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8487653
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INVESTOR ALERT! Discover the ultimate "buy and hold" addition to your portfolio at 10219 Hawk Storm Ave, Tampa, FL 33610. This rare, turn key opportuni
Single Family
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2616
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8494620
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Tampa home offering space, flexibility, and income potential. The open concept design creates a bright and inviting atmosphere, ideal for
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8482935
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Rego Palms
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath END UNIT townhome located in the gated community of Rego Palms in Tampa. Built in 2018 and offering approximately 1,880 square feet of living
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1403
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8449190
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Mango Hills
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for a first time Home Buyer or Investor! BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY! Great conditions, move in ready, wont last long on the market! Excellent Location, No HOA or CDD! These 3 BED + 2 BATHS h
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1647
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8494128
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Presidential Manor
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Come home to a quiet, serene retreat in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering nearly 1,400 square feet of living space in the highly sought after Presidential Manor neig
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1922
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8461306
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Presidential Manor
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained three bedroom, twofull bath home offering a blend of charm, comfort, and valuable updates. A new fiberglass front door opens to inviting living spaces highlighted by a
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2197
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4937737
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Presidential Manor
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: HUT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
NO HOA! This unique single family concrete block home in Seffner, FL features two full primary suites and a total of three bedrooms and three full bathrooms, each beautifully finished with tile floori
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2034
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8490210
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage residence located in the highly desirable Hawks Landing community! Enjoy the added va
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2023
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8470307
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2017, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,515 sq. ft. of comfortable living space and a 2 car garage in an ideal location. The welcoming foyer opens to a formal living and dining area that f
Townhome
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2052
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8422852
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Palmetto Cove
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This exquisite end unit townhome boasts a newer roof, adding to its allure and ensuring durability and reliability for years to come. Step inside to discover the charm of l
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am