Searching on:
  1. School = Meadowbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14742 11th Place, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 388
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9229
  10. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: GC529708
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Wyndsong
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning luxury home in the exclusive, gated community of Wyndsong. Built by Tommy Waters and sitting on 5 beautifully landscaped acres, this custom residence features high ceilings, e
Details for 13233 11 Road, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,310,520.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4260
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC539521
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: TIOGA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind 2026 Spring Parade home offers a rare opportunity to own a new construction truly custom residence without having to build it yourself. Built from the ground up with intention, this
Details for 2512 58th Boulevard, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,077.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5732
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC538904
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Richmond
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to RICHMOND. Framed by 1.46 acres of lush grounds and a striking brick construct, this single family residence offers a refined sense of arrival. A long, generous driveway winds through mature
Details for 2512 58th Boulevard, Gainesville, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,077.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5732
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC538904
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Richmond
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13116 9th Road, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,089,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3747
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC537204
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga Ph 18 Pb 34 Pg 8
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the highly desirable Town of Tioga. Designed for comfort and style, this residence boasts a bright, open layout with high ceiling
Details for 13404 36th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6511
  10. Acreage: 2.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC539330
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  5. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked behind a private gated drive on a beautifully maintained and fully fenced 2.8 acre lot, this exceptional single story ranch offers the perfect bl
Details for 981 Sw 137th Way, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4085
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5111028
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga Ph 17
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: TERZA REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Custom Courtyard Pool Home in the Town of Tioga Your Private Oasis Awaits. This home offers custom craftsmanship, flexible living spaces, and a true indoor outdoor lifestyle designed to be
Details for 1063 135 Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 277
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3824
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC532685
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: TIOGA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Barry Bullard Homes stunning 2,890 square foot residence located in the highly sought after, golf cart friendly community of Town of Tioga. This thoughtfully designed open concept,
Details for 14312 41st Avenue, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5094
  8. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC538960
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase Farms
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated within the gated Steeplechase Farms community, this 5 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath custom home offers over 4,100 square feet of living space
Details for 4003 63rd Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4069
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: GC540104
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Greystone
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ARISTA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Greystones most exceptional residences the acclaimed 2016 Spain & Cooper Parade Home, where timeless design, sophisticated finishes and resort style living come together in the hear