Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32606
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13404 36th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6511
  10. Acreage: 2.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC539330
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  5. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked behind a private gated drive on a beautifully maintained and fully fenced 2.8 acre lot, this exceptional single story ranch offers the perfect bl
Details for 3636 49th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4626
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539442
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place
  5. Elementary School: Glen Springs
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There is a specific rhythm to life inside an AR Homes masterpiece, where the boundaries between nature and architecture simply melt away. This contemporary, West Indies inspired 3,124 sq ft residence
Details for 11121 15th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4351
  10. Acreage: 3.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC537096
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hill Estate Add 3
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A long, stately drive winds through 3.57 acres of open lawn and mature trees, creating a sense of quiet separation from the world beyond. Set gracefully within Pine Hill Estates, this classic structur
Details for 13672 26th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $809,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4197
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: GC537054
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Lake Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Turnberry Lake neighborhood! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, complete with a dedicated office, is designed to impress. The expansive owners suite is a tr
Details for 5026 50th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $788,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4114
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC539919
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath estate. Located in the desirable Kensington Park neighborhood off of Millhopper Road, this home is just minutes from everyday convenien
Details for 4621 71st Boulevard, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5202
  10. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC534739
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hills Rep
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Colonial on 2.3 acres in Hidden Hills Incredible Potential! This classic 4 bedroom, 3 bath colonial home in Hidden Hills offers the perfect opportunity to create your dream property in one
Details for 0 23rd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC509361
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Commercial
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An excellent northwest location just off US 441 this 5 acre parcel is waiting for development and has incredible potential for multiple uses. High and dry, flat land a plus for construction! RMF7 Zo
Details for 14110 29th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC539134
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Lake
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool home in Turnberry Lake! Check out (see video link) this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath beauty with a heated, saltwater pool in the highly desirable Turnberry Lake community. This former GW Robinson Parade h
Details for 4130 37th Place Ste E, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Commercial
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bldg sqft: 1307
  5. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538013
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Metro 39 Office Park Condo Bld
  5. Provided by: BROXSON REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A fully operational dental practice where the owner works only two days a weekcreating immediate revenue growth potential for the next owner who expands to a full schedule. This is a rare opportuni
Details for 4249 56th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3644
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: GC538729
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Huntington neighborhood, this 2,760 sq ft home sits on just under half an acre directly across from the community pond, offering a setting that combines space, priva