Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3266
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26018201
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Addison Court
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Total 3287 sq. ft. (area under A/C: 2478 sq. ft., 2 car Garage: 441 sq. ft., Covered entry: 73 sq. ft., Covered patio: 295 sq. ft.). fresh paint job; Roof still under warranty; New 40 ton AC/Heating S
Single Family
- Price: $859,900.00
- Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019451
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an expansive 15,625 sq ft lot in the highly desirable Coral Springs Country Club neighborhood. The updated kitchen features quartz
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2563
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26006362
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Diaflor Subdivision
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom 2 bath home located in the heart of Coral Springs! This move in ready property features a modern feel with porcelain tile flooring throughout and energy efficient LED l
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $242.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2471
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011220
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Canterbury Estates
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: All Florida Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
2023 Roof! 2025 AC! 2022 Impact Windows! 2023 Gutters with Leaf Guard! 2022 14x18 Tiki Hut! Located on a corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,652 square feet of comfortable living space wi
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015516
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers! A Must See! NO HOA! A Beautiful 3bedroom/ 2bathroom single family home well maintained located in the heart of Coral Springs. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021369
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Brentwood Village
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3BR/2BA split bedroom pool home on a quiet street with no through traffic. This split bedroom layout offers large living areas and great separation of space. Kitchen features granite cou
Single Family
- Price: $544,500.00
- Price sqft: $229.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2377
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025303
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Auction Opportunity in Established Coral Springs Neighborhood! Located on an oversized lot in the desirable Coral Springs Country Club area, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers excellent potential
Townhome
- Price: $348,000.00
- Previous Price: $358,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10548215
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Parkside
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Open concept, breakfast bar and MODERN QUARTZ countertops, WHITE SHAKER cabinets, downstairs laundry with full size appliances and half bath. BRAND NEW AC. All bedrooms, including a spacious master, a
Townhome
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $294.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10549626
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Parkside
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Totally updated! Remodeled kitchen, quartz countertops, don't miss this great buy! This is a must see. Super location, centrally located near mullins park in the center of coral springs, best schools
Condominium
- Price: $334,000.00
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10528582
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- DMCA Notice
Stunning and spacious 3/2 condo in Coral Springs with bonus Florida room and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Enjoy a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and stainless st