Searching on:
  1. School = Sawgrass Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1589 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace / Eagle Landing
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this 5BR/4BA Turnberry model, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot along the 18th hole of Eagle Trace golf course. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from you
Details for 832 108th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $867,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166514
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: JC Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner occupied. Showing by appointment only. Please call with any questions you might have regarding the property. Thank you
Details for 2691 106th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019451
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an expansive 15,625 sq ft lot in the highly desirable Coral Springs Country Club neighborhood. The updated kitchen features quartz
Details for 10740 19th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3127
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021542
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside Cypress Run, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is the kind of property buyers wait for. From the moment you walk in, you'll feel the fresh, clean energy with newly painted interiors and a
Details for 1962 110th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2923
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10528370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run 93 16 B
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Gates of Crystal Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Over $70,000 in recent upgrades, including a brand new circular driveway, full exterior paint (house, roof, garage door & fence), roof maintenance, and resurfaced pool tiles. Beautifully maintained 4
Details for 11388 18th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $776,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3174
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Coral Springs checks every box. From the moment you pull into the impressive circular driveway, you know this one is different. Step inside an
Details for 2133 116th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS! Fully updated tropical pool residence on a cul de sac. NO HOA. Newly remodeled kitchen featuring quartz countertops, premium appliances, renovated bathrooms & elegant tile flooring throughou
Details for 1280 114th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11165452
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 1 story residence located in the heart of Coral Springs! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers an ideal layout for both comfortable
Details for 10739 21st Street, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2652
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Finn Real Estate Enterprises
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1055 117th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Drive Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your energyefficient dream home in gated Lennox Isles. This 4BR/3BA home features a 2025 solar panel system that cuts the electric bill to approximately $24 per month, plus 2019 AC and acc