Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10555025
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Pasadena Lakes West 69 37
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: I Deal Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront home in the heart of Pasadena Lakes featuring breathtaking western exposure with spectacular sunset views every evening. This spacious residence offers a desirable split bedroom fl
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023128
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Stirling Meadows
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Exclusive Premier Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Open and bright two story home. All bedrooms upstairs. low HOA fees, Sterling/University, great community in the center of Davie, All tiled floor, family, dining, laundry rooms. 2 cars garage with el
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013958
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Stunning & completely remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in highly sought after Rainbow Lakes of Pembroke Pines w/ breathtaking & expansive lake views. Beautifully updated, this home features modern kitchen
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $227.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2639
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024758
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Pasadena Lakes
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
WOW! Highly desirable Pasadena Lakes! Pembroke Pines! 3 bedrooms 3 full bath home plus separate efficiency with (3rd) full bath which could be ideal for a 4th bedroom, in law suite, office or rental i
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026199
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Gateland Residential Plat
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION!! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Las Palmas at Davie (Gateland Residential Plat), where comfortable suburban living meets unbeatable convenience and va
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $355.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $484,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11155707
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Harmony Village Community
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Leader Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated, 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms home. Perfectly located in a cul de sac, very private lot. Washer & Dryer inside the unit. This is the only house for sale in the neighborhood. Ready to move in
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10512857
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Reflections At Pembroke P
- Building: Reflections At Pembroke P
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Weston International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the greatest unit in refections, 100% highly and professionally renovated with new vinyl floor, new new italian kitchen open design concept, new bathrooms, new lighting, new appliances, new
Condominium
- Price: $244,000.00
- Previous Price: $248,999
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10525277
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Reflections