Condominium
- Price: $7,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
Condominium
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,184.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156644
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Aria Reserve South, A Condomin
- Building: Aria Reserve South, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning, never lived in new construction. Arrive by elevator into an exclusive entry foyer and step into a light filled corner home with unobstructed views of Biscayne Bay, the Miami skyline, and the
Condominium
- Price: $745,500.00
- Price sqft: $663.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1123
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020258
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Ten Museum Pk Residential Cond
- Building: Ten Museum Pk Residential Condo
- Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Complete Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover Ten Museum Park, a boutique luxury building by award winning architect Chad Oppenheim. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open layout with floor to ceiling windows that flood the s
Condominium
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,390.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26010400
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: E11even Residences Miami
- Building: E11even Residences Miami
- Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to purchase this fabulous condo. Owner is open to offers and ready to make deal and offering to pay maintenance through 2026.Luxury, flexibility and lifestyle await you in this fully
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: F10541275
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: 23 Biscayne Bay
- Building: 23 Biscayne Bay
- Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: American Realty Network LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms condo in a prime location in EDGEWATER with partial bay views at the right price! Unit features an open layout in the living area, laminate wood floors, open kitchen &
Condominium
- Price: $549,800.00
- Price sqft: $514.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26015661
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Downtown Miami Luxury apartment in an excellent location with a bright and airy functional Floor Plan. Stunning floor to ceiling windows. Neutral and open designed 2/2 corner unit with a wrap
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $702.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26019927
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 1BD/1BA residence at Aria on the Bay in prime Edgewater, Downtown Miami. This unique unit features, bright open layout, motorized shades and modern kitchen with premium Bosch appliances. Floo
Condominium
- Price: $449,999.00
- Price sqft: $579.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,999
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158026
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Paramount Miami
- Building: Paramount Miami
- Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Perfect Condo Studio for sale, located in the heart of downtown Miami at the building with the most amenities in the world: PARAMOUNT Miami Worldcenter includes 5 pools, spa, outdoor lounge, summer
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10532375
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- DMCA Notice
Experience Miami Luxury high rise living in the highly sought after Edgewater area. Oversized open floor plan with 13 foot high ceilings & an incredible primary suite. This Unique floor plan has a den
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11137937
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: 1800 Club Condo
- Building: 1800 Club Condo
- Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- DMCA Notice
Unbeatable investment for investors! Income generating property. Best priced, occupied 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence in the area! Exceptional value in one of Miami's most sought after all age, pet frien
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am