Searching on:
  1. School = Sabal Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 260 Crown Oaks Way 260, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1007
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6335847
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Crown Oaks 1st Add
  5. Building: Crown Oaks 1st Add
  6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The Crown Oaks condominiums, nestled within the prestigious guard gated community of The Springs in Longwood, offer a lifestyle that blends natural beauty, privacy, and resort style amenities. Spannin
Details for 109 Crown Oaks Way 109, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $104,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 877
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6402860
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Crown Oaks
  5. Building: Crown Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled privacy and modern luxury in this fully renovated 1BR/1BA sanctuary. This is one of the only units in the entire community featuring a fully enclosed backyard that opens up dir
Details for 108 Fairway Drive 108, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1539
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6393952
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Villas
  5. Building: Fairway Villas
  6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 108 Fairway Dr. offers outstanding value in one of Longwood's most sought after communities. Nestled in the gated community of The Springs, th
Details for 211 Crown Oaks Way N-a, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1532
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6404022
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Crown Oaks
  5. Building: Crown Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: LOVELAND PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located in one of Central Floridas most sought after guard gated communities The Springs is available for IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY. This home features a designer kitc
Details for 425 Summit Ridge Place 103, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6405571
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sabal Point A Co
  5. Building: Residences At Sabal Point A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: ONE REAL ESTATE WORLD
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern Ground Floor Condo with Wood Floors, Natural Light & Large Screened Balcony. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo for rent in the desirable Sabal Point community of Longwood. This
Details for 4304 Clubside Drive 4304, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1537
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6404207
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Sabal Point A Cond
  5. Building: Clubside At Sabal Point A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live surrounded by mature trees, lakes, and the sound of birds singing in Clubside at Sabal Point in Longwood Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this top floor condo with a g
Details for 7308 Olympia Court 7308, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1537
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6398821
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Sabal Point A Cond
  5. Building: Clubside At Sabal Point A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Competitively priced! Two master suites on the top floor with no neighbors behind or above you, this Sabal Point Subdivision is a rare find and will not last. Enjoy the panoramic views from the peace