Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158487
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes Fairway Villas Co
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the prestigious, guard gated Delray Dunes Golf & Country Club, 13 Fairway Drive offers serene South Florida living with a rare pond view framed by mature trees and
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $598,880
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3575
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6326064
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Fairway Villasprovidence
- Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
*Offering interest rate buy down or closing cost credit through preferred lender* What if home felt like a five star resort but better, because its yours? Welcome to 1833 Benoit Terrace, where luxury
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3688
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6365781
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: 16th Fairway Villas
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8516 Firestone Circle, a beautifully maintained single story ranch home perfectly positioned on the 16th green of Green Valley Golf Course. S
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3188
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5145378
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Fairway Villasprovidence
- Provided by: PROVIDENCE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the gated golf community of Providence, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is situated in Fairway Villas, a charming enclave of just 96 homes ideally positioned close to the clubhous
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2768
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5149490
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Fairway Villasprovidence
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1624 Nina Dr in beautiful Davenport, Floridaa stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering over 2,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought after Providence Gol
Townhome
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2840
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5148404
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Fairway Villasph 2
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome located within one of the most Prestige's communities in Providence Golf and Country Club. The Country Club features an 18 hole designer golf course by Mich
Townhome
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2042
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6371778
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Fairway Villas Ph 2
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Brand new and ready to move in! 4 bedroom Townhome overlooking beautiful pond! No CDD and low HOA! The 24 hour guard gated resort style Golf and Country Club Community fe
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10540999
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Fairway Villas Miles Gran
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional location for this charming home located in the desirable fairway villas community of miles grant. (all ages welcome). This lovely home has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room w
Single Family
- Price: $322,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026717
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Fairway Villas At Royal Palm B
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom villa on canal with fabulous view of golf course. Impact windows for added security and newer carpets. 2 parking spaces. New Hot water heater. Villa in great condition.
Townhome
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2216
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8431675
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Walden Lake Fairway Villas Uni
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,542 sqft of stylish living space. This golf course surrounded ne
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am