Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4480
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8506053
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01a Prcl 14 15
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Completely renovated pool home located in the desirable Hunters Creek area. This spacious residence features an open floor plan, abundant natural light, updated flooring, renovated bathrooms, and a be
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3306
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6395340
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 09
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Competitively priced for todays market. Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday living. Featuring two primary suites, this layout
Single Family
- Price: $489,999.00
- Price sqft: $180.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2720
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6388849
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: COTTAGE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom pool home in the heart of Orlando. Featuring an open floor plan, updated kitchen with granite countertops, and a private screened in pool perfect for entertaining. Con
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2678
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6396405
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 01
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of South Orlando! Beautiful single story home located on a quiet cul de sac in a well maintained community. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a func
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 12/25/25
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2728
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6354203
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully and spacious 4 bedroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort and versatility! Two rooms are conveniently connected, offeri
Single Family
- Price: $439,990.00
- Price sqft: $219.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2005
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6384137
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01a Prcl 10
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: SANCTUM REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable Hunters Creek area of Orlando one of South Orlandos most sought after communities!
From the moment you enter,
Single Family
- Price: $434,999.00
- Price sqft: $213.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2038
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6392715
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Southchase 01a Prcl 05 Ph 01
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this single story home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and style. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,038 squ
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2114
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5148514
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 04
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: ZEA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
****easy to show *** location *** location *** in close distance to the airport and main theme parks, beautiful home one story 3 bedrooms and 2 baths all tile in common areas and a beautiful sc
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2042
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6376918
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Unlock the possibilities! With a little creativity and imagination, this home can become the showstopper youve been dreaming of. The original owners have cherished it for decades, and while it remai
Single Family
- Price: $159,990.00
- Price sqft: $150.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6394256
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: LBV CONDO SALE
- DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom condo hotel suite offers approximately 1,060 square feet of comfortable living space in the popular Lake Buena Vista Resort Village & Spa community. The unit features a
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am