Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4480
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8506053
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01a Prcl 14 15
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Completely renovated pool home located in the desirable Hunters Creek area. This spacious residence features an open floor plan, abundant natural light, updated flooring, renovated bathrooms, and a be
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,990
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2708
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6377899
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Orlando residence, fully renovated in 2025 and completely move in ready. Enjoy a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, bright open living spa
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2513
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5145288
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Southchase
- Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with over 2,500 sq ft located in the desirable Southchase area of Orlando. This spacious home features a bright open layout, high ceilings, granite countertops, a
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3306
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6395340
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 09
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Competitively priced for todays market. Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday living. Featuring two primary suites, this layout
Single Family
- Price: $489,999.00
- Price sqft: $180.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2720
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6388849
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: COTTAGE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom pool home in the heart of Orlando. Featuring an open floor plan, updated kitchen with granite countertops, and a private screened in pool perfect for entertaining. Con
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2678
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6396405
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 01
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of South Orlando! Beautiful single story home located on a quiet cul de sac in a well maintained community. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a func
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 12/25/25
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2728
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6354203
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
- Elementary School: Southwood Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully and spacious 4 bedroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort and versatility! Two rooms are conveniently connected, offeri
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3140
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5149219
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Southchase
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Discover the extensive potential of this adaptable floor plan in the highly sought after South Chase community. The property features a unique layout currently designed with dual living areas: one sid
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2588
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6389780
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 13 P
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the best opportunities in orlando. A pool home on a corner lot with major upgrades already done. Located in the established southchase community, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers o
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3161
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6348495
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Southchase
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Central Florida lifestyle in this 4 bedroom/ 3 bathroom home located in the community of Southchase. A large front porch will welcome you to this home. Featuring an open and split floor plan
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am