Condominium
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10556091
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Icon Brickell Condo No 3
- Building: Icon Brickell Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Luxury residence in the heart of Miami, located in one of Brickells most sought after buildings where short term rentals are officially allowed. Opportunities like this are limited in the area, which
Condominium
- Price: $940,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1289
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26014112
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: The Plaza 901 Brickell Condo
- Building: The Plaza 901 Brickell Condo
- Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Shenandoah
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spectacular corner residence with panoramic bay & skyline views through floor to ceiling glass. Bright split 2BR/2.5BA layout offers privacy and seamless living. Private balcony with water & city view
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $717.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003263
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
- Building: Icon Brickell No Two
- Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy the tranquil view of the grounds and waterview from this corner unit seldomly available for sale. Residents will enjoy fine dinning at 2 bayside restaurants. There's full time concierge staff of
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26016568
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Iconbrickell Condo No 1
- Building: Iconbrickell Condo No 1
- Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit located in downtown miami. Icon brickell offers world class amenities including spa, fitness center, 24 hours concierge, valet parking, pool and more.
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $684.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26006951
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Iconbrickell Condo No 1
- Building: Iconbrickell Condo No 1
- Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2bed/2bath unit in the heart of brickell. Partial bay/stunning river view. Icon brickell a style amenities with swimming pool, fitness center, game room, concierge services and more. Priced
Condominium
- Price: $719,500.00
- Price sqft: $572.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1257
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26024257
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Courvoisier Courts Condo
- Building: Courvoisier Courts Condo
- Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Shenandoah
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Fleur Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Come and see this beautiful 2 bedrom, 2.5 bath unit located on the 6th floor of the prestigious Courvoisier Courts in Brickell Key. The residence features a modern kitchen with stainless steel applian
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $771.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 842
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11168457
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Icon Brickell
- Building: Icon Brickell
- Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the heart of Brickell at Icon Brickell W Miami. This stunning residence offers breathtaking views and is perfectly positioned in one of Miami's most vibrant locations. Ju
Condominium
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11168381
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Mybrickell
- Building: Mybrickell
- Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the sky.
Perched high on the 26th floor in the heart of Brickell, this residence delivers the Miami lifestyle buyers move here for breathtaking skyline views, walkability to everyth
Condominium
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $591.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26009562
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33130
- Subdivision: Nine At Mary Brickell Village
- Building: Nine At Mary Brickell Village Condo
- Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Shenandoah
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished high floor at the desirable Mary Brickell Village community. Modern decor. Full size washer & dryer. Feel the vibrancy encapsulated in this high energy area. Walk to hundreds of top no
Condominium
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019915
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: The Club At Brickell Bay
- Building: The Club At Brickell Bay
- Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Shenandoah
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: First Colonial Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite 1BR/1BA in Brickell's premier short term rental friendly building, ideal for savvy investors. This fully furnished turnkey condo boasts partial bay and city skyline views from an expansive b
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am