Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26004747
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Villas
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous renovated single family home | oversized lot | prime fort lauderdale location | in law suite | bright open floor plan | led recessed & custom lighting | crown molding | faux beam c
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Previous Price: $519,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10538005
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great Re Zoning opportunity! Duplex in rapidly developing area. Potentially add 3 4 additional unit. Duplex currently with two 2 bedroom, 1 bath units in rapidly developing area. Nearly quarter acre l
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $418.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1171
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11156008
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amen Resub
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this completely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental featuring a fully fenced yard for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The kitchen boasts brand new stainless steel Samsung applian
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26010703
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amen Resub
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Excellent, amazing value, proud owner selling this beautiful, well kept home short distance to main roads, shopping centers, Ft Lauderdale Beach, Airport. This beautiful home has a newer roof, new ba
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Previous Price: $458,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10552453
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Add
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Town Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Timeless mid century ranch style home in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! Built with solid concrete block construction, this 3BR/2BA home includes a spacious flex room ideal for a 4th bedroom, office, or
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $340.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015240
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amd Plat
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 4BR/2BA home with 1,206 sq ft of living space. Move in ready with brand new kitchen featuring updated cabinets, countertops, and fixtures, plus fully remodeled bathrooms with mode
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1495
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26009812
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors 19 St
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: GGC Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is an excellent investment opportunity. Currently tenant occupied, it offers immediate rental income potential. The property features a spacious circular dr
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025227
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park First Add
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This well maintained property offers a functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The home features a **201
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10550430
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Durrs
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Charming 2BD/1BA single family home. Fully fenced yard with a spacious backyard. Perfect starter home or for investment purposes. Conveniently located near downtown Fort Lauderdale, shopping, and majo
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2059
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026276
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Ft Lauderdale Estates
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental featuring a bright layout and convenient in unit laundry. Centrally located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways. Move in ready with quick approval
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am