Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33311
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 371
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10502240
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prime Redevelopment Opportunity in a Growing Market of Flagler Village! This .39 acre vacant commercial parcel offers incredible potential for developers and investors. Strategically located with flex
Single Family
- Price: $2,518,000.00
- Price sqft: $839.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10550959
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Seize this rare opportunity to own a premier, boutique resort crafted by owners with 25+ years of hospitality experience. This men's oasis has earned 600+ 5 star reviews, a 9.9/10 company rating, elit
Single Family
- Price: $2,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bldg sqft: 6024
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26011035
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Dillard
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Unlock a rare investment opportunity to own five income producing residential properties spanning approximately 0.93 acres in the heart of downtown Fort Lauderdale. All units are tenant occupied with
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10519725
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Curva Del Rio Add 35 44 B
- Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Newly constructed Wilton Manors luxury waterfront residence located on Middle River with a new 85 ft seawall and ocean access, 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 designer bathrooms, blending timeless elegance
Land
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Days On Market: 73
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555433
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Middle River Gardens 22 4
- Elementary School: Rock Island
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
SMALL CHURCH ON 1.75 ACRAE FOR SALE FRUIT TREE AND MORE CHURCH AND LAND FOR SALE
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26019953
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Jenada Isle
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Set on a lushly landscaped prominent corner on gated Jenada Isle, this 4 bed 3 bath + den residence was rebuilt with intention and smart home features. Throughout you'll find custom lighting, electri
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2595
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11162050
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Four on Sunrise A Modern Masterpiece in the Heart of Fort Lauderdale **934 NW 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL** Steps from Sunrise Blvd and just minutes to Las Olas Boulevard Welcome to *Four on Sunris
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2933
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26024953
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Jenada Isle
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated gem in the sought after community of Jenada Isles, Wilton Manors. This stunning home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a sparkling pool, and a spacious 2 car garage. En
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2405
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020311
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Jenada Isle
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning single family home in the gated community of Jenada Isle. A welcoming courtyard entry w/a tranquil waterfall sets the tone for this private retreat. Newly renovated, state of th
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Previous Price: $980,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10549817
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Jenada Isle 50 39 B
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RWE Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Jenada Isles, this updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits within a security gated, camera monitored neighborhood on a huge double lot. Major upgrades include a new roof (2025), f
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County