Searching on:
- School = Treasure Island
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $8,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,549.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10555773
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Normandy Golf Course Sub
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Jazayri Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Resilient, move in ready waterfront living in a newly completed 2026 estate offered below $9M. Tucked within the guard gated island community of Normandy Shores, this exceptional residence spans appro
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $783.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26025747
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami View Se
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prime developement opportunity in miami beach!!! Rm 1 zoning. Rare chance to secure an 8,000 sqft multi family lot in one of miami beaches fastest evolving pockets. Strong potential for 2 4 unit devel
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26005156
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami View Se
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2131 Biarritz Drive, a charming opportunity in the heart of Miami Beach. Nestled in a desirable and well established neighborhood, this property offers the perfect blend of location, lifest
Condominium
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1147
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11105499
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- DMCA Notice
Best one bedroom unit with a den in the prestigious King Cole building !!! Magnificent high floor with panoramic Intracoastal & bay views. Floor to ceiling glass walls. Luxury service, doorman & valet
Condominium
- Price: $353,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 412
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10494760
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Bay Village
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: The Grandview Palace
- Building: The Grandview Palace
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grandview Palace, where breathtaking bay and city skyline views steal the show! This stunning unit features a brand new A/C and a new dishwasher, ensuring comfort and convenience. Enjoy a s
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10555577
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Bay Village
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Kennedy House
- Building: Kennedy House
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning bay and city skyline views from this spacious 16th floor 1bedroom/1bath residence at Kennedy House. This updated unit offers new impact windows & sliding doors, tile floors throughout,
Condominium
- Price: $288,900.00
- Price sqft: $297.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11119469
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Stanton House Condo
- Building: Stanton House Condo
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy Miami Beach Living with Breathtaking Views. This 970 sq ft, 1BR, 1.5 Baths Penthouse level condo on 11th floor offers sweeping views of the Ocean, the Bay, La Gorce Island, and the city skyline.
Condominium
- Price: $2,995.00
- Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26026263
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Bay Village
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: 360 Condo A
- Building: 360 Condo A
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Miami Beach lifestyle in this luxurious and spacious 6th floor, 1 BR/1.5BA waterfront sanctuary with 2 Garage Spaces, situated just minutes from the Beach. This impeccably main
Condominium
- Price: $2,425.00
- Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,475
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 901
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000173
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Bay Village
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: North Bay Villas Condo
- Building: North Bay Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy open views and natural light from this freshly painted, top floor 2 bedroom unit in the desirable Treasure Island community of North Bay Village. The elevated position offers a pleasant outlook
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10544538
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Bay Village
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: North Bay White House 01
- Building: North Bay White House 01
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Cozy 1 bed, 1 bath unit on the 1st floor in the heart of north bay village. Features neutral white walls, tile floors throughout, and an updated bathroom. Conveniently located just minutes from dining
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®