Single Family
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3716
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6374093
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 3 West
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Welcome to your opportunity to own an immaculate luxury home. It is perfect for use as a primary residence, vacation retreat, or income producing investment. This open concept, f
Single Family
- Price: $674,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3837
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022778
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: The Pines At The Reserve
- Elementary School: West Gate K
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Pines at the Reserve, where space, comfort, and scenic golf course views come together in this beautifully maintained single story home. Situated on a desirable corner lot spanning 0.33
Single Family
- Price: $599,995.00
- Price sqft: $203.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2949
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020032
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 47
- Elementary School: West Gate K
- Middle School: West Gate K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed Aegean floor plan offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern stylewith no HOA fees. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the home includes a highly desirable Ext
Land
- Price: $598,900.00
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013719
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: West Gate Estates Northern
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Two contiguous lots 2944 & 2952 Mixed use commercial cleared lots in a great location on Westgate Ave, in the heart of Palm Beach County. High and dry with city water and sewer available in the area.
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3637
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025423
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: West Gate K
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
- DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined living with this beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool residence, where thoughtful upgrades and timeless design come together seamlessly. From the moment you arrive, t
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright 4BR/3BA home offers a freshly painted interior, an updated kitchen with stunning granite, and a spaciou
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007340
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Torino
- Elementary School: Parkway (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: West Gate K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Massive $15k price improvement! This is an incredible opportunity to own one of the lowest priced pool homes per square foot in the highly desirable torino neighborhood. The big ticket upgrades are al
Single Family
- Price: $424,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017287
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 2
- Middle School: West Gate K
- Provided by: Hineline Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Vizcaya Falls. A contemporary warm living space complimenting an upscale community . Families and business professionals thrive in this secure, clean and well maintained development. C
Single Family
- Price: $409,995.00
- Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001486
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: West Gate K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Realsperity
- DMCA Notice
One story catalina model*yb 2020*great value*over $142,000 of fabulous extras & upgrades that will please buyers, like $50 a month electric bills! Solar panels that create electricity daily & tesla po
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26001859
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Master Associati
- Elementary School: West Gate K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Private preserve views and no rear neighbors set this beautifully maintained 2021 built home apart, featuring a spacious enclosed lanai and flexible living space in Port St. Lucie's desirable Torino a
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am