Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golfview Heights 8
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2310
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6392001
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Fabulous Winter Park location. This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath patio home with a great layout, split bedroom plan, high ceilings in the living room, and an eat in kitchen that is open to the family room.
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright 4BR/3BA home offers a freshly painted interior, an updated kitchen with stunning granite, and a spaciou
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $262.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26023108
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
- DMCA Notice
Just Listed! Welcome to this beautiful move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner lot home with no HOA located in the heart of West Palm Beach. Conveniently situated just minutes from downtown, Palm B
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26016126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westgate
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home featuring brand new finishes throughout. This move in ready rental offers modern living with updated interiors, perfect for families or couples! Ideally located in a highly
Rental
- Price: $1,675.00
- Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6407183
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights Blk 43 W 012
- Provided by: CASTRO REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic looking solidly built three bedroom home with ceramic tile, newer windows, kitchen cabinets, and granite countertops located just south of Stetson University and across the street from the t
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am