Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $616.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4541
- Acreage: 5.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6389101
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Encompassing five pristine acres, this exceptional compound offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and refined outdoor living. Framed by mature oaks and approached by a picturesque, tree lined
Single Family
- Price: $1,889,500.00
- Price sqft: $250.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7530
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6388407
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Havencrest
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Havencrest in Orlando, this courtyard style home offers privacy, space and scenic pond views with no rear neighbors. Positioned on one of the community's premier lot
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 4.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406846
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in a desirable location with lakeside views, located just minutes from major theme parks, shopping, dining, and other area amenities. This 4+ acre parcel offers significant size a
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4664
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6382509
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Cypress Landing Ph 03
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to secure a true waterfront residence in the sought after Cypress Landing communitynow strategically repositioned at a compelling value that is increasingly difficult to replicate i
Single Family
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4812
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6362238
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Westminster Landing Ph 1
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful & spacious pool home located in the sought after gated neighborhood of Westminster Landing in Dr. Phillips, this residence features 5 bedrooms, a bonus room, an office, 4 baths, and a 3 car
Single Family
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4358
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6388201
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms, offering a spacious and well designed layout perfect for comfortable living. The property also comes fully equipped with all appliances inclu
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4888
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6403721
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Westminster Landing
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set within the highly sought after Dr. Phillips area, this exceptional residence in gated Westminster Landing offers a rare combination of space, privacy and flexibility. Boasting nearly 3,700 square
Single Family
- Price: $898,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4847
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6281080
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Cypress Landing
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
- DMCA Notice
Presenting 3569 Bellington Dr, a spacious and well appointed home in the desirable Cypress Landing community. This stunning single family residence offers five bedrooms, four bathrooms, and an expansi
Single Family
- Price: $893,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6338294
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Estslakeview Preserve
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 2023 Pulte Homes residence, thoughtfully curated with refined custom upgrades and designed to elevate modern living. Offering five bedrooms and four bathrooms, this expansi
Single Family
- Price: $840,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $855,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3675
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5144590
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Woodlands Windermere
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: MELENTREE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
The Last Property You Will Need to See. Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly desirable OrlandoWindermere area. This move in ready property features a spacious layout
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am