Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34711
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,577,718.00
- Price sqft: $473.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9668
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6391254
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Mirror Lake
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Bella Lago Residence, an architectural statement of refined living in the heart of Clermont, FL. This LAKEFRONT residence captures the essence of modern l
Land
- Price: $4,396,000.00
- Acreage: 5.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5040558
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont Sunset Park
- Provided by: ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
HIGHLY VISIBLE CORNER at HIGHWAY 50 & 12th Street in CLERMONT just BLOCKS from downtown Clermont and VICTORY POINTE. This parcel consists of 5.943 acres at the entrance to Clermont from the west at a
Single Family
- Price: $2,749,999.00
- Price sqft: $342.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8037
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6398625
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont Farms 122325
- Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: NOVARE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled lakefront estate in Clermont Farms | No HOA | Private pool & boat dock | 0.77 acre lot | Gated entry | Expansive front yard
Welcome to an exceptional, fully remodeled luxury estate lo
Single Family
- Price: $2,721,250.00
- Price sqft: $488.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5570
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6391722
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Mirror Lake
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a premier LAKEFRONT elevated homesite within an exclusive gated luxury community. With expansive views across serene natural landscapes and tranquil water,
Single Family
- Price: $2,393,268.00
- Price sqft: $333.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7184
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6391872
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Mirror Lake
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Lakefront Home! Presenting; The Hampton by Trilogy Homes, an architecturally refined lakefront residence designed for elevated everyday living within an exclusive gated
Single Family
- Price: $2,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7609
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5111686
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous custom built POOL home with DIRECT LAKEFRONT on Lake Minnehaha! Set along the sparkling shores of Lake Minnehahapart of Clermonts coveted Chain of Lakesthis exceptional custom built estate in
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Acreage: 27.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5056937
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Lake Highlands 162226
- Provided by: MONIQUE MCGUIRE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! 27 acres in the heart of Clermont. Come build your dream home. This property backs up to a Golf course and has beautiful ponds on it that are stocked with fish. The pro
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 354
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6311610
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont
- Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime downtown Clermont location for Sale, Land lease or build to suit! This corner lot boasts 100' of frontage on Osceola Street looking north over Lake Minneola, and 110' on West Avenue, situated o
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4003
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6402454
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Presented by Synergy Custom Builders, one of Orlandos emerging and award winning premier luxury home builders, this is a rare opportunity to create a custom lakefront es
Single Family
- Price: $1,970,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4750
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6391777
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Mirror Lake
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Skipjack by MAREA Homes on Lot 19. Discover an exceptional .24 acre homesite situated within an exclusive, gated 21 lot community, offering a rare combination of ele
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am