Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4140
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6383511
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Please view this beautiful home situated on a premium corner lot. Home with many features has a large Kitchen and family room, great for entertaining guests or enjoying a movie with the family in fron
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4932
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382131
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Somerset Park
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premium corner lot with expansive open water views within the gated community of Somerset Park, this thoughtfully designed residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, an
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4153
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6387846
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Creekstone
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegant Pond Front Residence in Orlando's Creekstone Community.
Pond views, generous living space, and a prime Southeast Orlando location. This Creek
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2863
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5148439
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Where comfort, style, and location come together in this beautifully maintained pool home. Nestled in a sought after community with top rated schools, this move in ready residence offers
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2956
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6403154
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14868 Cableshire Way, a beautifully positioned lakefront home in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and just over 2,000 square feet, this home
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3840
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394161
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ests
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
The best value in wyndham lakes estates priced to sell! Experience the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and affordability in this meticulously maintained gem. Situated on a premium lot with no rear
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3649
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6390496
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Willowbrook Ph 03
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Welcome to this charming 5 bedroom, 3 and half bath pool home located in a well established Willowbrook community in the south Orlando area. This delightful residence bo
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $134.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $523,900
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3710
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5135708
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Excellent Short Sale opportunity located in an accessible community with a privileged location in the Orlando area, near Lake Nona and with easy access to major roads. This property featur
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2694
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6386552
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1624 Wood Violet Dr, Orlando, FL 32824, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the Wyndham Lakes Estates community in vibrant Orlando, Florida. This spacious residence offers the perfect
Single Family
- Price: $489,995.00
- Price sqft: $169.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,990
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2884
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5147179
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Huntcliff Park 51 48
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impressive home, the perfect combination of elegance, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you will appreciate the thoughtfully designed layout and inviting atmosphe
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am