Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004987
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family Vii
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Highly desirable waterfront home in a prime Davie neighborhood, beautifully renovated to offer modern elegance and exceptional comfort. Featuring premium finishes, top of the line appliances, refined
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025829
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family V
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly desirable Forest Ridge community of Davie! This move in ready dream home offers an open and inviting layout with spacious living areas, vaulted c
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26004084
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family V
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4/2 home with incredible curb appeal located in the highly desired Forest Ridge community. This is one of the largest homes & lots located in the family friendly
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020372
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
***coming soon... Located in the heart of forest ridge... One of davie's hottest and most desirable communities!!! ***private and tucked away on nearly a quarter acre lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath w/2 c
Single Family
- Price: $780,700.00
- Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8399027
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Phase One
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat! This spacious 2 story home offers a seamless blend of style and comfort with its open concept layout and beautiful tile and wood flooring throughout the first and second
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2863
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5148439
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Where comfort, style, and location come together in this beautifully maintained pool home. Nestled in a sought after community with top rated schools, this move in ready residence offers
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3046
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: GC539733
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced below recent appraised value for a quick sale! Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home just minutes from the University of Florida. This light fille
Single Family
- Price: $542,500.00
- Price sqft: $308.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1759
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005985
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Cluster Homes Iii
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rarely available 2 BR, 2BA home in Davie's highly sought after Forest Ridge community. This beautifully updated home features a brand new 2026 roof. Upgraded kitchen w/ granite, shaker
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26003901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering modern comfort and style throughout. This property features updated flooring, plumbing, and electrical systems, along with a brand new roof inst
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am