Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32216
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Acreage: 91.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556389
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Deerwood Lake Replat S/d
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Commercial
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 356
- Bldg sqft: 23958
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6307495
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Salisbury Road Land Condo
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
STRONG INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH 5+ PT CAP RATE. Discover an exceptional opportunity at Salisbury Lakes Business Parka professionally managed, campus style Class B office park located in the heart o
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2194
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: FC317531
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Fairmont Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8507 Synhoff Drive, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained & move in ready home offering space, privacy, and natural charm in the heart of Jacksonville. Situated on a generous .
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2306
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26014725
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Sans Souci Manor
- Provided by: Montesano Realty & Associates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
For Sale this renovated home three blocks away from University, a very short distance to local businesses, restaurants and gas stations. This home features a totally renovated kitchen with top of the
Commercial
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: FC317154
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Spring Glen Farms
- Provided by: NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER
- DMCA Notice
Positioned along the well traveled University Boulevard South corridor, this commercial unit at 4131 University Blvd S #5 offers a versatile opportunity for business owners, investors, or professional
Condominium
- Price: $184,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC315172
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Bridgehampton
- Building: Gardens Of Bridgehampton
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the gated Gardens of Bridgehampton community. Located on the 2nd floor, this home offers an inviting layout with great natural light and
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1608
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6401804
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Summerlyn
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Comfort & Convenience! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts a bright and airy open floor plan, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Carpeted bedrooms gives a cozy a
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am