Searching on:
  1. City = Jacksonville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Gate Parkway, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 69
  5. Acreage: 91.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556389
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Lake Replat S/d
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Details for 5515-5517 Shad Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32257
Land
  1. Price: $4,690,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 372
  3. Acreage: 4.69 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC530613
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32257
  4. Subdivision: Coopers Sub Pt Gay Grant
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Approximately 4.69 acres of mostly cleared land located in a highly desirable area, zoned Industrial Light (IL). Ideal for a range of permitted uses including truck parking, warehousing, light manufac
Details for 7236 Morse Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 245
  3. Acreage: 8.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC533877
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32244
  4. Subdivision: Jax Heights Sec
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sale Price: $3,600,000 Lot Size: 8.38 Acres Five prime commercial lots available on Morse Avenue in Jacksonville, strategically positioned near 103rd Street and I 295. These parcels have excellent
Details for 6050 Saint Augustine Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32217
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,066.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bldg sqft: 3283
  5. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8454221
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32217
  4. Subdivision: San Jose Farms
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX 360 REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
REMAX 360 proudly presents a prime redevelopment directly along St Augustine Road, in the San Marco submarket. The property features a freestanding retail building of approximately 3,300 square feet s
Details for 4900 Baymeadows Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32217
Land
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,869,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 322
  5. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6321324
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32217
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover an incredible opportunity to develop 4.6 acres of prime residential land in Jacksonville. This spacious parcel is perfectly suited for a new residential subdivision, multifamily or senior liv
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bldg sqft: 23958
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6307495
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Salisbury Road Land Condo
  5. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
STRONG INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH 5+ PT CAP RATE. Discover an exceptional opportunity at Salisbury Lakes Business Parka professionally managed, campus style Class B office park located in the heart o
Details for 4004 Atlantic Boulevard, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32207
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 7100
  5. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1916
MLS#: FC317812
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32207
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A high visibility 1.74 acre commercial site with 282 ft of frontage on Atlantic Blvd in the St. Nicholas/Southside corridor. Positioned among established neighborhoods, medical offices, churches, and
Details for 479 Zoo Parkway, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $60.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bldg sqft: 32500
  7. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6384942
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32218
  4. Subdivision: Div Of M L Broward Estate
  5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GIGANTIC $470,000 PRICE REDUCTION FOR IMMEDIATE SALE!! We are pleased to present this 32,500(+ ) SF warehouse space for lease. Excellent location, easy access, and zoned Industrial. Over $150,000.00 i
Details for 711 Cassat Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 263
  4. Bldg sqft: 6949
  5. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC312152
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32205
  4. Subdivision: New Murray Hill Rp Pt
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
711 Cassat Avenue, located in Jacksonville, Florida, offers a vibrant and convenient location for various uses. This property features a spacious layout with ample square footage, providing flexibilit
Details for 5953 Roosevelt Boulevard, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bldg sqft: 9120
  5. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: GC537498
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32244
  4. Subdivision: Comm Of Old Moore
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This retail store building for sale sits on a 1.1 acre parcel within a well established Jacksonville corridor near Jacksonville Naval Air Station, offering strong visibility and convenient access. The