Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32907
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9992
- Acreage: 18.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11145889
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
- Provided by: Relentless Real Estate Co.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most iconic estates in the region the famed ''Mickey Mouse House'' a fully renovated 18 acre luxury retreat offering over 7,500 sq ft of resort style living. Perched above a true
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9992
- Acreage: 18.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6365662
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
- Provided by: RELENTLESS REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Overlooking the pool as well is a massive billiards and entertainment wing, outfitted with a full kitchen, bath, and lounge space perfect for game days, parties, and gatherings. Outside is where this
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4701
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: NS1085336
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Seabury Point Trust
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 4 bed, 3.5 bath, brick, pool home is situated on over an acre of beautifully landscaped grounds in the highly desired area of Seabury Point. With only 13 hom
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10521265
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 13
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This Beautiful family home boasts 6 bedrooms & 4 1/2 baths. A perfect blend of elegance, comfort, & natural beauty! The heart of this home is the expansive kitchen, which features custom cabinets & gr
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2973
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143912
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1821 Missouri Rd NW a modern, move in ready residence combining high end finishes with durable, energy efficient construction. This brand new home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a dedicated
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2902
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143907
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1811 Missouri Rd NW,Welcome to a modern, move in ready residence combining high end finishes with durable, energy efficient construction. This brand new home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3627
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721710
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: SHB REALTY
- DMCA Notice
$25,000 FLEX CASH WITH APPROVED LENDER!! OVERSIZED LOCKMAR LOT!!
*Flex cash can be used for a rate buy down, closing costs, or a price reduction*
Welcome to the Jordan II, a beautifully designed ho
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $447,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6351358
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
ATTENTION BUYERS!!!! 3.99% INTEREST if using seller's lender! Ready to Move In! Brand New Construction with Private Pool Palm Bay, FL
The ONLY new construction home in Palm Bay featuring a private 1
Single Family
- Price: $449,995.00
- Price sqft: $152.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017580
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 6
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare find in Palm Bay! This brand new 4BR/3BA home with a 3 car garage is set on a quiet street with city water & sewer and NO HOA. A standout feature is the private entry attached apartm
Single Family
- Price: $449,995.00
- Price sqft: $152.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024653
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 13
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great Location, No HOA Fees & Next Gen Suite This Aegean ESP is ideally situated in a prime location close to I 95, shopping, and restaurants. It features full impact glass throughout for added durab
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am