Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10521265
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 13
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This Beautiful family home boasts 6 bedrooms & 4 1/2 baths. A perfect blend of elegance, comfort, & natural beauty! The heart of this home is the expansive kitchen, which features custom cabinets & gr
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2973
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143912
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1821 Missouri Rd NW a modern, move in ready residence combining high end finishes with durable, energy efficient construction. This brand new home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a dedicated
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2902
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143907
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1811 Missouri Rd NW,Welcome to a modern, move in ready residence combining high end finishes with durable, energy efficient construction. This brand new home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3627
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721710
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: SHB REALTY
- DMCA Notice
$25,000 FLEX CASH WITH APPROVED LENDER!! OVERSIZED LOCKMAR LOT!!
*Flex cash can be used for a rate buy down, closing costs, or a price reduction*
Welcome to the Jordan II, a beautifully designed ho
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005185
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 24
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Up to 4% back for closing costs / rate buy down for this true multi generational home. Extended family living (or dual income) in this amazing home complete w/ a redefined adu. Privacy, dignity, & con
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005314
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 22
- Middle School: Sunrise
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005317
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 25
- Middle School: Sunrise
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $472,500.00
- Price sqft: $213.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 2.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6400319
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Wow! Welcome home, to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an over 2.5 acre oasis! Great open feeling, with the vaulted ceilings and large kitchen and dining bar that spill into the dining area and
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012224
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 49
- Provided by: Empire Network Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $14,500 in closing costs assistance. The Isabela model is a 5 bedroom, 3
2408 Jamaica Avenue Sw
Active
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3286
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389634
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $14,500 in closing costs assistance.
The Isabela model is a 5 bedroom, 3
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am