Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32908
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $472,500.00
- Price sqft: $213.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 2.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6400319
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Wow! Welcome home, to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an over 2.5 acre oasis! Great open feeling, with the vaulted ceilings and large kitchen and dining bar that spill into the dining area and
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012224
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 49
- Provided by: Empire Network Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $14,500 in closing costs assistance. The Isabela model is a 5 bedroom, 3
2408 Jamaica Avenue Sw
Active
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3286
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389634
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $14,500 in closing costs assistance.
The Isabela model is a 5 bedroom, 3
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26001935
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Brentwood Lakes Pud Ph Iv
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This spacious two story corner lot home offers comfort, flexibility, and true Florida living in the gated community of Brentwood Lakes in Palm Bay. The seller is motivated and welcomes buyers to view
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1562
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014161
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 49
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an elegant private oasis that truly steals the show! This concrete block home sits on nearly 1/2 acre with the included vacant lot behind perfect for expansion, a garden, workshop, or ulti
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6398267
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,667.00
- Price sqft: $149.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,888
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11159371
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 20
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy the freedom of no HOA in this thoughtfully designed home featuring the Aegean ESP floor plan, offering comfort, flexibility, and a layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. An Ext
Single Family
- Price: $424,500.00
- Price sqft: $132.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721297
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: SHB REALTY
- DMCA Notice
$15,000 FLEX CASH WITH APPROVED LENDER!! *Flex cash can be used for a rate buy down, closing costs, price reduction, or a combination*
Welcome to the Jordan model, offering over 2,230 square feet, pr
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11134037
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 36
- Provided by: Denovo Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
FLEX CASH AND NO CLOSING COST LOANS AVAILABLE. New Construction. This Luxurious 4 bedroom, 2.5 Bath Property is exquisitely built with all of the upgrades nestled in the heart of Palm Bay. Inside you
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2270
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148653
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of available buyer incentives!
Newly constructed home featuring a modern design and open concept layout that seamlessly connects the liv
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am