Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33027
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,999.00
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10547959
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Country Club Ranches Sec
- Elementary School: Coral Cove
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive 2.23 acre estate, this exceptional property at 4601 SW 143 Avenue offers a rare opportunity to own a private retreat in the heart of SW Broward County. Surrounded by lush gr
Single Family
- Price: $1,398,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2382
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001180
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Country Club Ranches Sec 3
- Elementary School: Coral Cove
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Century 21 Integra
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Casual country 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, plus loft, home. Warm wood accents. Fully fenced; central vacuum; wood burning fireplace; hurricane shutters; pool with spa, 13' x 36', shingle roof, screene
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26000420
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Silver Shores (parcels H Thru
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after silver shores community, incredible lake views, paved patio w/screened in heated pool, 5 bed/3 bath, large master bedroom 2 large walk in closets,
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019599
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Pod 2 At Monarch Lakes
- Elementary School: Coconut Palm
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
- DMCA Notice
Imagine sipping a mango margarita in the shade of your own lush mango tree welcome home. This stunning 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom (includes a casita!) waterfront retreat in the coveted Portofino subdivisi
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006512
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Country Club
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Gator Residential Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Entertainer's dream backyard on oversized acre lot! Featuring your very own water system heated pool, large paver patio, equipped with awnings and exterior lighting. This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4586
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022293
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Heftler Homes At Pembroke Shor
- Elementary School: Silver Shores
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 6 Bedroom 4 Bath in the highly sought after Harbourside Estates community. Key features of the 1st floor include a bedroom & full bath, kitchen open to the family room, spacious pantry
Single Family
- Price: $973,888.00
- Price sqft: $260.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $998,888
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006120
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Heftler Homes At Pembroke Shor
- Elementary School: Silver Shores
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to executive luxury living. This stunning corner lot home in prestigious Pembroke Shores offers both serenity and exceptional curb appeal. An expansive paver driveway leads to a spacious 3 car
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26008738
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Pembroke Shores
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful family home in the exclusive gated community of Pembroke Shores offers 5 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms. A beautifully landscaped pool and outdoor area provides a one of a kind oasis with
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26022848
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Nautica Plat
- Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rare multigenerational waterfront home in gated Nautica, Miramar with expanded interior and outdoor living space. 5BD, 4BA, nearly 4,000 SF on an oversized canal front lot with preserve views. Feature
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Previous Price: $949,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10551590
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Sessa Eight
- Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Lido Isles in West Pembroke Pines. This residence welcomes you with impressive volume ceilings and features a stu