Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33071
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10524920
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Maple Wood
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, completely remodeled home in the prestigious gated community of Maplewood Isles. 5 bedrooms, 4.5 Bathrooms plus an office. Endless amount of upgrades including a beautiful
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6782
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010467
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Eagle Trace
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Located behind the guarded gates of Eagle Trace & set on one of its most picturesque streets lined with impressive estates & mature trees, this beautiful golf course residence offers an exceptional li
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025193
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3791
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000135
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: West Glen
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
The hidden gem and majestically situated home in a quiet neighborhood of West Glenn!!!This meticulously updated and remodeled, modern home perfectly fits contemporary elegance providing a luxurious li
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005532
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Eagle Trace / Eagle Landing
- Elementary School: Westchester
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this 5BR/4BA Turnberry model, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot along the 18th hole of Eagle Trace golf course. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from you
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bldg sqft: 3733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000886
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
- Provided by: 1Dream Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious income producing duplex featuring two well designed units, Each side offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms per side with one car private garage per unit. This property is ideal for investors or
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015252
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this amazing 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the heart of Coral Springs! This unique one story residence features an open great room design with a striking spiral staircase leading to a versati
Single Family
- Price: $949,400.00
- Price sqft: $199.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4766
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009521
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
* Just passed a stringent VA Inspection!* Situated in a quiet cul de sac in the prestigious 'The Oaks' community with no HOA, this quiet piece of paradise is ready for new owners. A beautiful 4 (or 5)
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $974,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000111
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Maplewood
- Elementary School: Maplewood
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Noah Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully situated on a quiet cul de sac along a serene canal, this charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Set on an oversized lot, the property provides plenty o
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017437
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
LEADING YOU HOME! Expansive 2,755 sq ft under air home on an oversized corner lot, one of Cypress Glen's most substantial homes. A circular driveway and large two car garage welcomes you to soaring va
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am